Best Western Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Best Western Logo Best Western Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Best Western hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Best Western Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Best Western hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Best Western.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Best Western in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Best Western Fort LeeBest Western Fort Lee - Fort Lee
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2300 Route 4 West, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Free breakfast
~3.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Convention Center HotelBest Western Convention Center Hotel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
522 West 38, New York, NY 10018
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Convention Center property
  • 11 floors in hotel
~6.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Herald Square Hotel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
50 W36 St., New York, NY 10018
  • Mid-scale property
~7.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Best Western Plaza Hotel New York CityBest Western Plaza Hotel New York City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3934 21st St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 121 rooms in hotel
~8.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Bowery Hanbee HotelBest Western Bowery Hanbee Hotel in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
231 Grand St., New York City, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 8 floors in property
~9.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western City View Motor Inn Long Island City in Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3317 Greenpoint Ave., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable hotel
~9.48 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Seaport Inn DowntownBest Western Seaport Inn Downtown in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
33 Peck Slip, New York, NY 10038
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 7 floors in hotel
~9.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Robert Treat HotelBest Western Robert Treat Hotel in Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Park Place, Newark, NJ 07102
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~9.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Arena Hotel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1324 Atlantic Blvd., Brooklyn, NY 11216
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown property
  • 6 floors in hotel
~12.58 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Bayside Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 33 Northern Blvd., Bayside, NY 11361
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~15.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Jamaica Inn - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
87 07 Van Wyck Expwy., Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Low-priced Airport property
  • 59 rooms in hotel
~15.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Gregory Hotel - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
8315 4th Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11209
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~15.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Inn at Ramsey - Ramsey
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1315 Route 17 South, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~16.44 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Nyack on Hudson - Nyack
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Route 59, Nyack, NY 10960
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~18.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
14425 153rd Ln, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Brooklyn Bay Hotel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3003 Emmons Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11023
  • 3-star Oceanfront hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~18.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Riverview Inn & Suites in Rahway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1747 Paterson St., Rahway, NJ 07065
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~20.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Morristown Inn in Morristown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
270 South St., Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 3 floors in property
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Mill River Manor in Rockville Centre
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
173 Sunrise Highway, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Two star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3PM
~24.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Rockaway Hotel in Rockaway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
14 Green Pond Rd., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~24.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western : 101 New World Way
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
101 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • 2 star Highway hotel
  • 100 rooms in hotel
~28.76 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Woodbury Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
7940 Jericho Turnpike, Woodbury, NY 11797
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~29.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Hazlet Inn - Hazlet
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3215 Highwayh 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • Economy Beach hotel
  • Hotel has 85 rooms
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
764 Route 18 North, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 2-star Highway property
  • Access to gym on-site
~34.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Princeton Manor Inn & Suites in Monmouth Junction
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4191 Us Highway 1, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Two star Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~42.54 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >