ALL Comfort Inns & SuitesĀ® in Little Ferry NJ (New Jersey)

Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Comfort InnComfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Cheap Riverfront property
  • 4 suites in property
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort SuitesComfort Suites in North Bergen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 03:00 pm
~5.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 89 sleeping rooms in hotel
~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus - Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Times Square SouthComfort Inn Times Square South : 305 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low priced Downtown hotel
  • 78 rooms in hotel
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn ManhattanComfort Inn Manhattan - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
42 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • 131 rooms in hotel
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn ChelseaComfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 17 suites
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites in Newark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Economical Airport hotel
  • Check-in time: 2:00 PM
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport : 60 30 Maurice Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Highway property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn : 279 Butler St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 6 floors in hotel
~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites : 137 30 Redding St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Airport property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 50 suites in hotel
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah in Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Rural property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Low-priced property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge : 1275 Route 1 & 9 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 7 floors in hotel
~21.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown - Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in hotel
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank - Middletown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban property
  • 2 floors in property
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Two-star Convention Center hotel
  • 99 rooms in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick in East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Cheap Convention Center hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj - Somerset
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 2880 Us Highway 1 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Check-in: 2:00PM
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake : 102 Us Highway 46
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites in Tinton Falls
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Center Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~38.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP