ALL Comfort Inns & SuitesĀ® in Little Ferry NJ New Jersey

Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Image of Comfort InnComfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Low priced Riverfront hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort SuitesComfort Suites : 1200 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check in: 03:00 PM
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Times Square SouthComfort Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn ManhattanComfort Inn Manhattan : 42 West 35th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
42 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown hotel
  • 12 floors in property
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn ChelseaComfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • 99 rooms in property
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City in Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites - Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Manhattan New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low priced Downtown property
  • 11 floors in hotel
~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. - East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 2-star Airport property
  • Check in time: 2:00 PM
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport in Maspeth
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 7 floors in property
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 353 38th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 6 floors in property
~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites in Ozone Park
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 2 star property
  • Check in: 4:00 PM
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge : 1275 Route 1 & 9 South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 7 floors in hotel
~21.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • 81 rooms in hotel
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank - Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Economical Suburban property
  • 2 floors in property
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 831 Route 1 South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Economical Convention Center hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Cheap Convention Center hotel
  • Hotel has 66 suites
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites - North Brunswick
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 3 floors in property
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake in Budd Lake
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Center Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~38.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites in Goshen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown - Hackettstown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP