Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Comfort InnComfort Inn : 725 River Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Two-star Riverfront property
  • 4 suites in property
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort SuitesComfort Suites in North Bergen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 03:00 PM
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 13 floors in hotel
~5.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 9 floors in property
~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus - Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 14 suites
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Times Square SouthComfort Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy See policy
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn ChelseaComfort Inn Chelsea : 18 20 West 25th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Two-star Downtown hotel
  • 11 floors in property
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites - Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Manhattan New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown hotel
  • 11 floors in hotel
~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~9.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. - East Elmhurst
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 58 rooms
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 4:00 PM
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 7 floors
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 77 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Ozone Park
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Two-star Airport property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 7 conference rooms in property
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah in Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Rural hotel
  • Hotel has 70 rooms
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Low Cost property
  • Free breakfast available
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge : 1275 Route 1 & 9 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Check-in: 3pm
~21.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~27.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown : 750 Highway 35 South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Two star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 831 Route 1 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Low Cost Convention Center property
  • 99 sleeping rooms in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Economical Convention Center property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3PM
~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 2880 Us Highway 1 North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake - Budd Lake
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Hotel : 3 Centre Plaza
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3 Centre Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~38.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 95 rooms in property
~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown - Hackettstown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >