ALL Comfort Inns & SuitesĀ® in Little Ferry NJ New Jersey

Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Comfort InnComfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Cheap Riverfront property
  • 2 floors in property
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort SuitesComfort Suites : 1200 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 67 suites in property
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West : 31 West 71 St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Has environment-friendly policy Read more
~5.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus - Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Times Square SouthComfort Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 2 star Downtown property
  • 2 suites in property
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn ManhattanComfort Inn Manhattan - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
42 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn ChelseaComfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Long Island City - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites in Newark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 86 suites in property
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn - Manhattan New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • Hotel has 60 rooms
~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Airport property
  • Check in: 2:00 PM
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Hotel has 12 suites
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Cheap Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 4.00 pm
~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites in Ozone Park
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 2 star Airport property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah in Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Rural property
  • 70 suites in hotel
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Two star hotel
  • Check-in: 4:00 PM
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban hotel
  • 93 rooms in property
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge in Avenel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~21.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank - Middletown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 2-star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 81 rooms
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn - Edison
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Low-priced Convention Center property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick - East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Two-star Convention Center hotel
  • 66 rooms in hotel
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj in Somerset
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Free breakfast available
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake in Budd Lake
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Center Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~38.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites in Goshen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP