Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Image of Comfort Inn Comfort Inn - Edgewater
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Cheap Riverfront hotel
  • Check-in time: 4pm
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Suites Comfort Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 03:00 PM
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Central Park West Comfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check-in: 03:00 pm
~5.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown West Comfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 89 rooms in hotel
~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Times Square South Comfort Inn Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Two star Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3 PM
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Chelsea Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown hotel
  • 11 floors in hotel
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Long Island City Comfort Inn Long Island City : 4224 Crescent St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economical Downtown property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1348 Mccarter Highway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 4 floors in property
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 2-star hotel
~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • 60 rooms in hotel
~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District - New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 44 sleeping rooms in hotel
~9.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. in East Elmhurst
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Two-star Airport hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 12 suites in property
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Economy Highway property
  • Hotel has 80 rooms
~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 353 38th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites in Ozone Park
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Cheap Airport property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Rural hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Cheap property
  • 59 rooms in hotel
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten Island Comfort Inn Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • 93 rooms in hotel
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge : 1275 Route 1 & 9 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Gym is available on property
~21.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Economical Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 81 rooms
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 2-star Convention Center hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low Cost Convention Center hotel
  • 66 rooms in property
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj - Somerset
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 109 sleeping rooms in hotel
~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Access to gym on-site
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • Free breakfast
~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Hotel : 3 Centre Plaza
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Centre Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~38.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites Comfort Inn & Suites : 20 Hatfield Lane
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • Access to gym on-site
~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >