Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Comfort InnComfort Inn - Edgewater
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Riverfront property
  • Check-in: 4pm
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort SuitesComfort Suites : 1200 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
~5.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West - New York City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 89 rooms in property
~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 76 rooms in hotel
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Times Square SouthComfort Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • 78 sleeping rooms in hotel
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn ChelseaComfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Downtown hotel
  • 101 sleeping rooms in hotel
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City : 4224 Crescent St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1348 Mccarter Highway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Manhattan New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Economy Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District - New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~9.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Low priced Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Highway property
  • Gym is available on property
~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 0300PM
~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Ozone Park
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Airport property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 7 meeting rooms in property
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah - Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Rural hotel
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Low priced hotel
  • Check-in: 4:00 PM
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge : 1275 Route 1 & 9 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Free breakfast available
~21.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 82 rooms
~27.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown in Middletown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Two-star Suburban property
  • 2 floors in hotel
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank in Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Edison
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Two-star Convention Center hotel
  • 99 rooms in property
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Low Cost Convention Center hotel
  • Hotel has 66 suites
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites - North Brunswick
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Hotel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3 Centre Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724~38.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites : 20 Hatfield Lane
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown in Hackettstown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >