Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Little Ferry (NJ) New Jersey

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Logo Fairfield Inn By Marriott Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Fairfield Inn By Marriott Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Fairfield Inn By Marriott.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Fairfield Inn By Marriott in or near Little Ferry

Fairfield Inn East Rutherford Meadowlands
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
850 Paterson Plank Rd., East Rutherford, NJ 07073 ~2.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
330 West 40th St., New York City, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 4:00 PM
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
325 West 33rd St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Rural property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~6.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue : 21 West 37th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
21 West 37th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 18 floors
~7.21 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~7.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Queens / Queensbor in Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2927 40th Rd., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~8.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn Marriott Laguardia Airport / Astoria Fairfield Inn Marriott Laguardia Airport / Astoria : 45 20 Astoria Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
45 20 Astoria Blvd., Astoria, NY 11103
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~8.95 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
52 34 Van Dam St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 12 floors
~9.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn Marriott Ny Manhattan / Downtown Eas : 95 Henry St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
95 Henry St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown property
  • 4 suites in hotel
~9.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / Flus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2866 College Point Blvd., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • 86 rooms in hotel
~11.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
181 3rd Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~11.83 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Newark Liberty Airport - Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
618 50 Us Highway 1 & 9 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • Midscale Airport property
  • 6 floors in hotel
~11.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Crowne Plaza Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
690 Route 46 Easr, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 15 conference rooms in property
~12.26 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Fairfield : 286 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004 ~13.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Parsippany Fairfield : 707 U South Highway 46 East
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
707 U South Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 21 suites
~17.31 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Spring Valley Market Place, Nanuet, NY 10977
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~17.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Mahwah - Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
225 Ramapo Valley Rd., Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~18.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Parsippany - Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3535 Us Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 108 rooms
~18.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Jfk Airport in Jamaica
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
156 08 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • 110 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.87 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites in Avenel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1295 Route 1 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 90 rooms in property
~22.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn : 24 Oak Dr.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~27.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield by Marriott Edison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
875 New Durham Rd., Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~27.97 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites : 315 Davidson Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
315 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • 100 suites in hotel
~33.60 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP