Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Logo Fairfield Inn By Marriott Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Fairfield Inn By Marriott Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Fairfield Inn By Marriott.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Fairfield Inn By Marriott in or near Little Ferry

Fairfield Inn East Rutherford Meadowlands
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
850 Paterson Plank Rd., East Rutherford, NJ 07073 ~2.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
330 West 40th St., New York City, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 244 rooms
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station : 325 West 33rd St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
325 West 33rd St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Rural hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~6.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
21 West 37th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 92 sleeping rooms in hotel
~7.21 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~7.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Queens / Queensbor
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2927 40th Rd., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 152 sleeping rooms in hotel
~8.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn Marriott Laguardia Airport / Astoria Fairfield Inn Marriott Laguardia Airport / Astoria
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
45 20 Astoria Blvd., Astoria, NY 11103
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~8.95 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View in Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
52 34 Van Dam St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Airport property
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~9.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn Marriott Ny Manhattan / Downtown Eas : 95 Henry St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
95 Henry St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • 95 rooms in property
~9.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / Flus in Flushing
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2866 College Point Blvd., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~11.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
181 3rd Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 133 rooms
~11.83 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Newark Liberty Airport : 618 50 Us Highway 1 & 9 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
618 50 Us Highway 1 & 9 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 3 star Airport property
  • 6 floors in hotel
~11.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Crowne Plaza Fairfield : 690 Route 46 Easr
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
690 Route 46 Easr, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 5 floors in property
~12.26 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Fairfield - Fairfield
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 2-star Highway hotel
  • 70 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Parsippany Fairfield
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
707 U South Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~17.31 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott : 100 Spring Valley Market Place
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Spring Valley Market Place, Nanuet, NY 10977
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~17.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Mahwah - Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
225 Ramapo Valley Rd., Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 86 rooms in property
~18.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Parsippany - Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3535 Us Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 pm
~18.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Jfk Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
156 08 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Check-in: 3pm
~18.87 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites in Avenel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1295 Route 1 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~22.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~27.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield by Marriott Edison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
875 New Durham Rd., Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~27.97 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites in Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
315 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~33.60 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >