Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Little Ferry NJ New Jersey

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Logo Fairfield Inn By Marriott Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Fairfield Inn By Marriott Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Fairfield Inn By Marriott.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Fairfield Inn By Marriott in or near Little Ferry

Fairfield Inn East Rutherford Meadowlands - East Rutherford
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
850 Paterson Plank Rd., East Rutherford, NJ 07073~2.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times SquareFairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
330 West 40th St., New York City, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 244 rooms in property
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn StationFairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
325 West 33rd St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Rural hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~6.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th AvenueFairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
21 West 37th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 92 rooms
~7.21 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan ChelseaFairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~7.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Queens / Queensbor
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2927 40th Rd., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 14 floors in property
~8.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn New York Laguardia Airport / AstoriaFairfield Inn New York Laguardia Airport / Astoria
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
45 20 Astoria Blvd., Astoria, NY 11103
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~8.95 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan ViewFairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
52 34 Van Dam St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • 12 floors in hotel
~9.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Ny Manhattan / Downtown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
95 Henry St., New York, NY 10002
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Two star Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~9.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / Flus - Flushing
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2866 College Point Blvd., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~11.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Newark Liberty Internationa
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
618 50 Us Highway 1 & 9 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Free breakfast
~11.72 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
181 3rd Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~11.83 Miles from Little Ferry center
Crowne Plaza Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
690 Route 46 Easr, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~12.26 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Fairfield : 286 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Highway property
  • 3 floors in property
~13.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Parsippany Fairfield in Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
707 U South Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~17.31 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Spring Valley Market Place, Nanuet, NY 10977
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~17.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Mahwah : 225 Ramapo Valley Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
225 Ramapo Valley Rd., Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~18.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Parsippany - Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3535 Us Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 108 rooms
~18.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Jfk Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
156 08 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~18.87 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1295 Route 1 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 30 suites in property
~22.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn - Syosset
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban property
  • 82 rooms in hotel
~27.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield by Marriott Edison in Edison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
875 New Durham Rd., Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~27.97 Miles from Little Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites : 315 Davidson Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
315 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~33.60 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP