Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Image of Hampton InnHampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn : 304 Paterson Plank Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 4 suites in property
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Times Square NorthHampton Inn Times Square North in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Empire State BuildingHampton Inn Empire State Building
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 146 sleeping rooms in hotel
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area HotelHampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3pm
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn New York ChelseaHampton Inn New York Chelsea - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Manhattan / United NationsHampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 03:00PM
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Two-star Airport hotel
  • 5 meeting rooms in property
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown : 125 Flatbush Ave. Extension
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites : 160 Corporate Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 150 sleeping rooms in hotel
~12.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 151 rooms
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites - Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet : 260 West Route 59
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites - Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown : 200 West Main St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown in Elmsford
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden - Linden
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 33 suites in property
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany - Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 25 meeting rooms in property
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury : 120 Jericho Tpke
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two star Highway property
  • 80 rooms in property
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Rockville Centre
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 7 meeting rooms in property
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 107 rooms in hotel
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford in Stamford
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune - Neptune
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown - Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1600 Veterans Memorial Highway, Islandia, NY 11749
  • 3-star Airport property
  • 120 rooms in hotel
~44.95 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >