Hampton InnĀ® Hotels in Little Ferry (NJ) New Jersey

Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Hampton InnHampton Inn : 100 Route 46 East
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Access to gym on-site
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Times Square NorthHampton Inn Times Square North in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Empire State BuildingHampton Inn Empire State Building : 59 West 35th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area HotelHampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 136 rooms
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn New York ChelseaHampton Inn New York Chelsea - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Manhattan / United NationsHampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites : 160 Corporate Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~12.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport : 1128 38 Spring St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Free breakfast
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites - Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet in Nanuet
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island : 1120 South Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jfk Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
14410 135th Ave., Jamaica, NY 11436
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~17.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown in Elmsford
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown - Elmsford
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 3PM
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • 149 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North in Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 87 sleeping rooms in hotel
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany in Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City - Garden City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury in Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Inexpensive Highway property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn : 350 Morris Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • 119 rooms in property
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield in South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford : 26 Mill River St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 34 suites in property
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack - Commack
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 suites
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune : 4 Mcnamara Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj in Princeton
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown in Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP