Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Hampton InnHampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn : 304 Paterson Plank Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Times Square NorthHampton Inn Times Square North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Empire State BuildingHampton Inn Empire State Building in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area HotelHampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check-in: 3pm
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn New York ChelseaHampton Inn New York Chelsea in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Manhattan / United NationsHampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations : 231 233 East 43rd St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 148 rooms
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk in Harrison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 48 suites in hotel
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 65 rooms in property
~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Economy Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 11 floors
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites : 160 Corporate Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~12.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet : 260 West Route 59
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island : 1120 South Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites : 290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jfk Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
14410 135th Ave., Jamaica, NY 11436
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • 12 floors in property
~17.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown in Elmsford
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North : 3737 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 6 suites
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury - Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 2-star Highway hotel
  • 80 rooms in hotel
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge in Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield - South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack - Commack
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 6 floors in property
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj in Princeton
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Gym is available on property
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown in Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 127 sleeping rooms in hotel
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >