Hampton InnĀ® Hotels in Little Ferry NJ New Jersey

Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Hampton InnHampton Inn in Ridgefield Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 3-star Highway property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Times Square NorthHampton Inn Times Square North - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Empire State BuildingHampton Inn Empire State Building
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 03:00 PM
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area HotelHampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 136 rooms
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn New York ChelseaHampton Inn New York Chelsea
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Manhattan / United NationsHampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 148 rooms
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc : 54 Watts St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • Hotel has 160 rooms
~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 9 floors in property
~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Two star Airport property
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 39 suites in hotel
~12.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport - Elizabeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites : 118 124 Route 46 East
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet - Nanuet
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star property
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jfk Airport in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
14410 135th Ave., Jamaica, NY 11436
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~17.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown - Elmsford
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 156 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown in Elmsford
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden - Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North in Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany : One Hilton Court
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City : 1 North Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn : 350 Morris Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn : 125 Merrick Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge - Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford : 26 Mill River St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack in Commack
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in property
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune : 4 Mcnamara Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 11 suites in property
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP