Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Image of Hampton InnHampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Midscale Highway property
  • 4 suites in property
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Times Square NorthHampton Inn Times Square North : 851 8th Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Empire State BuildingHampton Inn Empire State Building : 59 West 35th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area HotelHampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel : 116 West 31 St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 136 rooms in property
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn New York ChelseaHampton Inn New York Chelsea
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Manhattan / United NationsHampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations : 231 233 East 43rd St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk - Harrison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District : 320 Pearl St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 65 rooms
~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Inexpensive Airport hotel
  • 11 floors in property
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown : 125 Flatbush Ave. Extension
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites - Yonkers
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 150 rooms
~12.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 151 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites - Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Hotel has 154 rooms
~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jfk Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
14410 135th Ave., Jamaica, NY 11436
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~17.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3PM
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 25 meeting rooms in property
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City : 1 North Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Highway property
  • Check in time: 3:00 pm
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 17 suites in property
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 5 floors in property
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield in South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 34 suites
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack in Commack
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Airport shuttle available
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP