Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights in Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee - Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Highway property
  • 6 floors in property
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj : 100 Paterson Plank Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable hotel
  • 126 rooms in hotel
~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday InnHoliday Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~4.09 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus : 50 Route 17 North
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 2 suites in property
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 04:00pm
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 22 floors
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in hotel
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~7.22 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 20 suites in hotel
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 136 sleeping rooms in hotel
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Expensive Downtown property
  • Hotel has 132 rooms
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street : 51 Nassau St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne in Totowa
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 155 rooms in property
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • Fitness center on property
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 9 floors in hotel
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • 85 sleeping rooms in hotel
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport - Newark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 7 suites
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg in Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah - Ramsey
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 129 rooms in property
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 5 floors in property
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 5 meeting rooms in property
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk : 154 71 Brookville Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
  • Check-in time: 03:00 PM
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway : 4701 Stelton Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • 3-star Riverfront hotel
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~30.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet : 2870 Highway 35
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 121 rooms in hotel
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco - Mount Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Gym is available on property
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center : 4 Tower Center Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 11 meeting rooms
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites - Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area : 1000 International Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 141 rooms in property
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918~36.91 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >