ALL Holiday InnĀ® Hotels in Little Ferry NJ (New Jersey)

Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights in Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 8 suites
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee : 2339 Route 4 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 185 rooms in hotel
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Secaucus MeadowlandsHoliday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands in Secaucus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~4.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook - Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 9 meeting rooms in hotel
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus : 50 Route 17 North
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 89 rooms in hotel
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48 St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 177 rooms
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 177 rooms in hotel
~6.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 210 rooms in property
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 125 rooms
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St. in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~7.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 228 rooms in hotel
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00 pm
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 20 floors in property
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 226 rooms in hotel
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 136 sleeping rooms in hotel
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 227 sleeping rooms in hotel
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side : 150 Delancey St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 132 rooms in hotel
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 15 floors in hotel
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 27 floors in property
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 6 floors in hotel
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Hotel has 3 suites
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga : 113 10 Horace Harding Expressway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale property
  • Check-in: 3pm
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport : 450 Rt 1 South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg - Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 25 suites in hotel
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport : 153 70 South Conduit Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference Center
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Convention Center property
  • 250 rooms in hotel
~19.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Free breakfast
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway : 1000 Roosevelt Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in hotel
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 201 rooms in property
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark in Clark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 8 meeting rooms
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 180 rooms in hotel
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook - Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • 107 rooms in hotel
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable hotel
  • Check-in time: 03:00 PM
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview in Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 meeting rooms
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet in Hazlet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 121 rooms
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco in Mount Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 284 rooms in property
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites - Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area : 1000 International Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester - Chester
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Cheap Rural property
  • 3 floors in property
~36.91 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP