Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights in Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 245 rooms
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee : 2339 Route 4 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 185 rooms
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • 99 rooms in property
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Secaucus MeadowlandsHoliday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands in Secaucus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 8 floors in hotel
~4.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus : 50 Route 17 North
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street : 440 West 57th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side : 538 West 48th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Gym is available on property
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 36 floors in property
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St. in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 19 floors in hotel
~7.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 6 conference rooms in property
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 122 sleeping rooms in hotel
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 25 floors in property
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 5 suites in hotel
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 12 suites in hotel
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District : 99 Washington St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne in Totowa
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 115 rooms in property
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • 7 floors in hotel
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale property
  • Check in time: 3pm
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport : 450 Rt 1 South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg : 329 Route 303
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah in Ramsey
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economical Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport : 153 70 South Conduit Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 129 rooms in hotel
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference Center - Suffern
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Convention Center hotel
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~19.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 11:00 AM
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 5 meeting rooms in property
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 201 rooms
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 180 rooms in hotel
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook in Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury - Carle Place
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway : 4701 Stelton Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 3 suites in property
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 8 conference rooms in property
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet : 2870 Highway 35
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco : 1 Holiday Inn Dr.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 122 sleeping rooms in hotel
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites : 176 Howard Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 76 rooms in property
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset in Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 141 rooms in property
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester : 2 Bryle Place
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low priced Rural property
  • Hotel has 80 rooms
~36.91 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >