ALL Holiday InnĀ® Hotels in Little Ferry NJ New Jersey

Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights - Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 7 meeting rooms in hotel
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee : 2339 Route 4 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj in Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • 5 floors in property
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Secaucus MeadowlandsHoliday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 161 rooms
~4.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook : 129 Pehle Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 18 floors in property
~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48 St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 177 rooms
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Midtown West - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~6.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 04:00pm
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 22 floors in property
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St. - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 19 floors in property
~7.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 20 suites
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in property
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 25 floors in hotel
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Check-in: 4pm
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in property
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Gym is available on property
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 113 rooms in hotel
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street : 126 Water St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport - Corona
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 191 sleeping rooms in hotel
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg - Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah : 946 Route 17 North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 303 Union Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Check-in time: 4:00 pm
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference Center : 3 Executive Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Convention Center property
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~19.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway - Carteret
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • 201 sleeping rooms in hotel
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 3 suites in hotel
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Avenel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook - Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury in Carle Place
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star property
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway - South Plainfield
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 181 rooms in hotel
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet in Hazlet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco : 1 Holiday Inn Dr.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 76 rooms in property
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center : 4 Tower Center Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 100 sleeping rooms in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset - Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 6 floors in property
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area in Budd Lake
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Rural property
  • 80 rooms in property
~36.91 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP