Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 6 floors in hotel
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee - Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • Gym is available on property
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Secaucus MeadowlandsHoliday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~4.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 4:00PM
~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side : 538 West 48th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 36 floors in property
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 125 rooms in hotel
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018~7.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in hotel
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 20 suites in hotel
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 25 floors in hotel
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 12 suites in hotel
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side : 150 Delancey St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 155 sleeping rooms in hotel
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street : 126 Water St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth : 59 40 55th Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport in Corona
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga - Flushing
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport - Newark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Fitness center on property
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg in Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 25 suites
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah in Ramsey
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Economical Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 129 rooms in property
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference Center
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Convention Center property
  • 5 meeting rooms in property
~19.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island : 300 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 11:00 AM
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway : 1000 Roosevelt Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 5 meeting rooms in property
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 201 rooms
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn : 874 Route 1 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway : 4701 Stelton Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview in Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 8 conference rooms in property
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet in Hazlet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 3 suites in property
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco : 1 Holiday Inn Dr.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 122 rooms in hotel
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center : 4 Tower Center Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset - Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites in Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area : 1000 International Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918~36.91 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >