Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights : 283 Route 17 South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 8 suites
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • 185 sleeping rooms in hotel
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj - Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday InnHoliday Inn - Secaucus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 7 suites in property
~4.09 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 9 conference rooms in property
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 89 sleeping rooms in hotel
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 18 floors in property
~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 177 rooms
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 04:00pm
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 22 floors in hotel
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in property
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~7.22 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway : 49 West 32 St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 6 conference rooms in property
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 136 rooms in property
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 227 rooms in hotel
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side in New York City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Four-star Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 113 rooms in property
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Financial District Nyc
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 115 rooms in property
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • Airport shuttle available
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport - Newark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah in Ramsey
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Two star Suburban property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 303 Union Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference Center
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Convention Center property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~19.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island : 300 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway : 1000 Roosevelt Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn : 874 Route 1 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook : 1 Sunrise Highway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury in Carle Place
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable property
  • 152 sleeping rooms in hotel
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway in South Plainfield
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 181 sleeping rooms in hotel
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview in Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • Midscale Riverfront property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy See policy
~30.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check in time: 04:00 PM
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 122 rooms
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites : 176 Howard Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 76 rooms in hotel
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center in East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area - Budd Lake
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 8 suites
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >