Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 245 rooms
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen in North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Midscale hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Secaucus MeadowlandsHoliday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~4.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook - Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 156 sleeping rooms in hotel
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check-in: 4:00PM
~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 177 rooms in hotel
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 04:00pm
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 19 floors
~7.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 228 sleeping rooms in hotel
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~7.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in property
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00 pm
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View in Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 4pm
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 12 suites in property
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street : 51 Nassau St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 15 floors in hotel
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 27 floors in hotel
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport : 37 10 114th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 115 rooms in hotel
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga : 113 10 Horace Harding Expressway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg in Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah in Ramsey
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Airport shuttle available
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference Center
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Convention Center property
  • Hotel has 5 meeting rooms
~19.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island : 300 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 95 rooms in property
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway in Carteret
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 117 sleeping rooms in hotel
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Airport shuttle provided
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 191 rooms in property
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn in Avenel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook - Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview : 215 Sunnyside Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet - Hazlet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 11 meeting rooms in property
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco : 1 Holiday Inn Dr.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset in Somerset
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area in Budd Lake
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Rural property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~36.91 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP