Howard Johnson Hotels in Little Ferry NJ New Jersey

Howard Johnson Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Howard Johnson Logo Howard Johnson Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Howard Johnson hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Howard Johnson Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Howard Johnson hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Howard Johnson.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Howard Johnson in or near Little Ferry

Image of Howard Johnson North BergenHoward Johnson North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1300 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 2.5/5, Poor Read Reviews
  • Economical Convention Center hotel
  • 95 rooms in hotel
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Howard JohnsonHoward Johnson in Clifton
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
680 Route 3 West, Clifton, NJ 07012
  • 2.5/5, Poor Review Score
  • Low-priced property
  • Hotel has 110 rooms
~5.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Howard Johnson InnHoward Johnson Inn - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
38 71 13th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~8.09 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Howard Johnson Manhattan SohoHoward Johnson Manhattan Soho
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
5 Allen St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Economical Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~9.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Howard Johnson Hotel Newark NjHoward Johnson Hotel Newark Nj - Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Frontage Rd., Newark, NJ 07114
  • 2.5/5, Poor Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Airport hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
~11.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Howard Johnson Flushing No 16485Howard Johnson Flushing No 16485
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
135 33 38th Ave., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 32 rooms
~12.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard Johnson Express Inn ParsippanyHoward Johnson Express Inn Parsippany in Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054~17.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard Johnson Queens Jfk Airport Near AirtranHoward Johnson Queens Jfk Airport Near Airtran
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
139 09 Archer Ave., Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 9 floors
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Inn Jamaica Jfk Airport Ny
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15395 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Inn - Suffern
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
17 North Airmont Rd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Cheap Highway property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~18.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Westbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
120 Jericho Turnpike, Jericho, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Inexpensive Highway hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~25.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Express Inn North Plainfield
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1011 Route 22 West, North Plainfield, NJ 07060~26.46 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Express Inn - New Brunswick
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
26 Us Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
  • 1.5/5, Terrible Guest Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3pm
~31.68 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Commack in Commack
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
450 Moreland Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 2.5/5, Poor Read Reviews
  • Two star Suburban property
  • 4 suites in property
~40.49 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP