Howard Johnson Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Howard Johnson Logo Howard Johnson Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Howard Johnson hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Howard Johnson Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Howard Johnson hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Howard Johnson.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Howard Johnson in or near Little Ferry

Image of Howard Johnson North BergenHoward Johnson North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1300 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard JohnsonHoward Johnson : 680 Route 3 West
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
680 Route 3 West, Clifton, NJ 07012
  • 2.5/5, Poor Reviews
  • Low-priced hotel
  • Hotel has 110 rooms
~5.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard Johnson InnHoward Johnson Inn - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
38 71 13th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~8.09 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard Johnson Manhattan SohoHoward Johnson Manhattan Soho in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
5 Allen St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low priced Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
~9.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Howard Johnson Hotel Newark NjHoward Johnson Hotel Newark Nj in Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Frontage Rd., Newark, NJ 07114
  • 2.5/5, Poor Read Reviews
  • Two star Airport hotel
  • 2 suites in hotel
~11.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard Johnson Flushing No 16485Howard Johnson Flushing No 16485
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
135 33 38th Ave., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~12.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Howard Johnson Express Inn ParsippanyHoward Johnson Express Inn Parsippany in Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 2.5/5, Poor Review Score
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 03:30 PM
~17.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Howard Johnson Queens Jfk Airport Near AirtranHoward Johnson Queens Jfk Airport Near Airtran in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
139 09 Archer Ave., Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 9 floors in property
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Inn Jamaica Jfk Airport Ny
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15395 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Inn - Suffern
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
17 North Airmont Rd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • 2 star Highway property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~18.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Express Inn North Plainfield : 1011 Route 22 West
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1011 Route 22 West, North Plainfield, NJ 07060
  • 2.5/5, Poor Read Reviews
  • Two-star Airport hotel
  • Free breakfast
~26.46 Miles from Little Ferry center
Howard Johnson Express Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
26 Us Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
  • 1.5/5, Terrible Guest Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~31.68 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >