ALL Comfort Inns & SuitesĀ® in Dobbs Ferry NY (New York)

Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet : 425 East Route 59
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 7 meeting rooms in hotel
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus - Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Comfort Inn - Edgewater
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Riverfront property
  • 4 suites in hotel
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Suites Mahwah Comfort Suites Mahwah : 220 Sr 17
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Rural hotel
  • 70 suites in property
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Cheap Airport property
  • 4 floors in property
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Central Park West Comfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 92 rooms in hotel
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown West Comfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036 ~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island City Comfort Inn Long Island City : 4224 Crescent St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Two star Downtown hotel
  • 78 rooms in property
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites in North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 67 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
42 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Downtown hotel
  • 12 floors in hotel
~19.05 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Inexpensive Downtown property
  • 99 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport in Maspeth
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn - Manhattan New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002 ~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown property
  • Hotel has 11 floors
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Ozone Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Economical Airport property
  • Hotel has 75 rooms
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites in Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 104 sleeping rooms in hotel
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Low priced Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Cheap hotel
  • 59 rooms in property
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 77 rooms in property
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Staten Island Comfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn & Suites Comfort Inn & Suites - Goshen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~35.82 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh : 5 Lakeside Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Inexpensive Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown - Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Two star Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank in Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP