ALL Comfort Inns & SuitesĀ® in Dobbs Ferry NY New York

Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites NanuetComfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 7 meeting rooms
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 76 rooms in hotel
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort InnComfort Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Low-priced Riverfront property
  • 4 suites in property
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Suites MahwahComfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Rural property
  • Free breakfast
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. - East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • Airport shuttle provided
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West - New York City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Two star Downtown hotel
  • 8 floors in property
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3 PM
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1200 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 03:00 PM
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
42 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~19.05 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport - Maspeth
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Airport shuttle available
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low priced Downtown property
  • 60 rooms in property
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Ozone Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites - Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 7 floors in hotel
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 2 star Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 4.00 pm
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Inexpensive property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • 93 rooms in hotel
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites - Goshen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~35.82 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Low priced Highway hotel
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown : 750 Highway 35 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • 81 rooms in property
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank in Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP