Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites NanuetComfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in property
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort InnComfort Inn in Edgewater
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Two-star Riverfront property
  • Check in time: 4pm
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites MahwahComfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Rural property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. in East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Cheap Airport property
  • 58 rooms in hotel
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 13 floors in property
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South : 305 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 03:00 pm
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • 76 rooms in property
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Manhattan New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 60 rooms
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District - New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~21.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Low Cost Suburban property
  • Hotel has 4 suites
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 2 star Airport property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1348 Mccarter Highway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 86 suites in hotel
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn : 279 Butler St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 7 floors in property
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal : 17 Seabring St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Cheap Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Inexpensive hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Goshen
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 95 sleeping rooms in hotel
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~35.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Economy Highway property
  • Free breakfast
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown : 750 Highway 35 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Two star Suburban hotel
  • 81 rooms in property
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank : 750 State Route 35 (South)
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Inexpensive Suburban property
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >