ALL Comfort Inns & SuitesĀ® in Dobbs Ferry NY (New York)

Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet in Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Gym is available on property
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus : 211 Rte 17
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 76 rooms in hotel
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Comfort Inn - Edgewater
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Riverfront property
  • 4 suites in hotel
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites Mahwah Comfort Suites Mahwah : 220 Sr 17
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Rural property
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. in East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Airport property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Central Park West Comfort Inn Central Park West - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 13 floors in hotel
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown West Comfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 89 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Long Island City Comfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economical Downtown hotel
  • Airport shuttle provided
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites in North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Gym is available on property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
42 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~19.05 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • 99 rooms in property
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport : 60 30 Maurice Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 136 Ludlow St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002 ~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 60 rooms
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites in Ozone Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 2-star Airport property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites - Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn : 279 Butler St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 7 floors in property
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Two-star Highway property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk : 144 36 153rd Lane
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Two-star property
  • Check in time: 4:00 PM
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 353 38th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Staten Island Comfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban property
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn & Suites Comfort Inn & Suites : 20 Hatfield Lane
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Midscale Highway property
  • 101 rooms in hotel
~35.82 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Cheap Highway property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown in Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Inexpensive Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP