Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites NanuetComfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 3 floors in property
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort InnComfort Inn : 725 River Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Two-star Riverfront hotel
  • 63 sleeping rooms in hotel
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites MahwahComfort Suites Mahwah in Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Rural property
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Low Cost Airport property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 13 floors
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 9 floors
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City - Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South : 305 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Economical Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites - North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • 101 rooms in hotel
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 136 Ludlow St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 4:00 PM
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 44 rooms in property
~21.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels : 24 Oak Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites : 137 30 Redding St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Inexpensive Airport hotel
  • Check-in: 3.00 pm
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 7 floors in hotel
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal : 17 Seabring St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Low priced Highway property
  • Hotel has 80 rooms
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Economy property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 77 rooms in property
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites : 20 Hatfield Lane
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge - Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~35.82 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Two star Highway property
  • Airport shuttle available
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank - Middletown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >