Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites NanuetComfort Inn & Suites Nanuet - Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort InnComfort Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites MahwahComfort Suites Mahwah in Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Rural property
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. : 2345 83rd St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Cheap Airport property
  • Free breakfast
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 13 floors
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • 80 rooms in hotel
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 67 suites in property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Economical Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport : 60 30 Maurice Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn - Manhattan New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low-priced hotel
~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 2-star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 4:00 PM
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Read more
~21.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites in Ozone Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites in Newark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 86 suites in hotel
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal : 17 Seabring St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Low-priced Highway property
  • Check-in: 4.00 pm
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Inexpensive hotel
  • 59 sleeping rooms in hotel
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check in: 0300PM
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in property
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & SuitesComfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 42 suites in property
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 7 floors in property
~35.82 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh : 5 Lakeside Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Cheap Highway hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Two star Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >