Hampton Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Hampton Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Yonkers Hampton Inn & SuitesYonkers Hampton Inn & Suites in Yonkers
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 150 sleeping rooms in hotel
~2.86 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn White Plains TarrytownHampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~3.96 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn White Plains / TarrytownHampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown in Elmsford
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~3.99 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn NanuetHampton Inn Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • 8 suites in hotel
~9.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hampton InnHampton Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~13.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale hotel
~15.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Carlstadt
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~16.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn La Guardia AirportHampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low-priced Airport property
  • Gym is available on property
~16.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 4 meeting rooms in property
~17.21 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square North in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~18.17 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South : 337 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 4PM
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations : 231 233 East 43rd St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 148 rooms in hotel
~18.77 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Empire State Building
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 20 floors in property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~19.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn New York Chelsea in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 144 rooms
~19.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013~21.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District : 320 Pearl St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 65 sleeping rooms in hotel
~21.96 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury - Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Cheap Highway property
  • 80 rooms in hotel
~22.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 117 sleeping rooms in hotel
~22.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City : 1 North Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~22.85 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk : 100 Passaic Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 165 sleeping rooms in hotel
~23.89 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites in Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 30 suites in hotel
~24.92 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 83 rooms
~27.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport : 1128 38 Spring St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~28.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Hotel has 33 suites
~31.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island : 1120 South Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~31.99 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany : One Hilton Court
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~32.68 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack : 680 Commack Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Airport shuttle provided
~33.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036~33.41 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Denville
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~33.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Fishkill : 544 Route 9
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
544 Route 9, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~35.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
81 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~36.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~39.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge in Woodbridge
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~39.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia in Islandia
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1600 Veterans Highway, Islandia, NY 11741
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~42.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn SheltonHampton Inn Shelton
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
695 Bridgeport Ave., Shelton, CT 06484
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~42.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~43.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Milford in Milford
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
129 Plains Rd., Milford, CT 06460
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 148 sleeping rooms in hotel
~43.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Poughkeepsie Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2361 South Rd., Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 32 suites
~44.21 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >