Hampton Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Hampton Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 150 rooms
~2.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3PM
~3.96 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3PM
~3.99 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Nanuet Hampton Inn Nanuet - Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Highway property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~9.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Hampton Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 84 rooms in hotel
~13.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites in Mahwah
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430 ~15.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 3-star Highway property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~16.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport - East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~16.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~17.21 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square North : 851 8th Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
~18.17 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South : 337 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 21 floors in hotel
~18.77 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Empire State Building in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 146 rooms in hotel
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~19.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn New York Chelsea in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 144 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc : 54 Watts St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013 ~21.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 65 sleeping rooms in hotel
~21.96 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury - Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Two star Highway hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~22.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown : 125 Flatbush Ave. Extension
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~22.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City - Garden City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~22.85 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk in Harrison
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~23.89 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites in Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~24.92 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~27.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~28.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North in Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~31.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314 ~31.99 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany in Parsippany
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~32.68 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack - Commack
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~33.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~33.41 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 119 sleeping rooms in hotel
~33.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Fishkill in Fishkill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
544 Route 9, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~35.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
81 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~36.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 127 rooms in hotel
~39.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge - Woodbridge
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 8 suites in property
~39.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1600 Veterans Highway, Islandia, NY 11741
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~42.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Shelton Hampton Inn Shelton
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
695 Bridgeport Ave., Shelton, CT 06484
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~42.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield in South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~43.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Milford : 129 Plains Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
129 Plains Rd., Milford, CT 06460
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~43.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Poughkeepsie Hampton Inn & Suites - Poughkeepsie
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2361 South Rd., Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~44.21 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >