Hilton Garden Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Hilton Garden Inn Logo Hilton Garden Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hilton Garden Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Hilton Garden Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Hilton Garden Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Hilton Garden Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hilton Garden Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Hilton Garden InnHilton Garden Inn - Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
270 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 meeting rooms in property
~8.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn Ridgefield ParkHilton Garden Inn Ridgefield Park
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
70 Challenger Rd., Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~13.35 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Central Park SouthHilton Garden Inn Central Park South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
237 West 54th St., New York, NY 10019
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~18.05 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Times SquareHilton Garden Inn Times Square in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
790 Eighth Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 15 floors in hotel
~18.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Secaucus / MeadowlandsHilton Garden Inn Secaucus / Meadowlands
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
875 Route 3 East, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 4 conference rooms in property
~18.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn New York / Manhattan Midtown EasHilton Garden Inn New York / Manhattan Midtown Eas - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
206 East 52nd St., New York, NY 10022
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 206 rooms in property
~18.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn New York Times Square CentralHilton Garden Inn New York Times Square Central - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 West 42nd St., New York, NY 10019
  • Midscale hotel
~18.67 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn New York / West 35th StreetHilton Garden Inn New York / West 35th Street - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
63 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Midtown Park Ave - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
45 East 33rd St., New York, NY 10016
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Read more
~19.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Chelsea in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
121 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 169 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Tribeca : 39 Ave. of The Americas
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
39 Ave. of The Americas, New York, NY 10013~21.27 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1575 Privado Rd., Westbury, NY 11590
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~23.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Queens / Jfk Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
14818 134th St., Jamaica, NY 11430~24.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn - Norwalk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
560 Main Ave., Norwalk, CT 06851
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 3 floors in property
~25.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Melville
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1575 Round Swamp Rd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 4 suites in property
~27.50 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Danbury : 119 Mill Plain Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
119 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~31.89 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1100 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~31.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Newburgh / Stewart Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 Crossroads Court, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • 119 rooms in hotel
~35.62 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Fishkill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
25 Westage Dr., Fishkill, NY 12524~35.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Rockaway - Rockaway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
375 Mount Hope Ave., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 162 rooms in property
~36.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Stony Brook - Stony Brook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Circle Rd., Stony Brook, NY 11790
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 2:00 PM
~39.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Edison / Raritan Center - Edison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
50 Raritan Center Pkwy., Edison, NJ 08837
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 4 suites in property
~41.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn / Islip Macarthur Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3485 Veterans Memorial Highway, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • 2 suites in property
~42.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn SheltonHilton Garden Inn Shelton
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
25 Old Stratford Rd., Shelton, CT 06484
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~43.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >