Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in hotel
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee - Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook - Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah in Ramsey
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 245 rooms
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference CenterHoliday Inn Hotel & Conference Center : 3 Executive Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Convention Center property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~14.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen in North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport : 37 10 114th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • 214 sleeping rooms in hotel
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View : 3905 29th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 177 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill in Peekskill
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • Three Star Riverfront hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 36 floors
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has a green policy Read more
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 532 rooms in hotel
~19.19 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 226 rooms in hotel
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 12 suites in hotel
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 11 conference rooms in property
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • High-end Downtown property
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 227 rooms in property
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Financial District Nyc : 99 Washington St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 112 rooms in hotel
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 81 rooms
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury in Carle Place
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites - Fort Montgomery
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • Airport shuttle available
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview - Plainview
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Two-star Rural hotel
  • 27 suites in property
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Danbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 76 rooms in hotel
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 11:00 AM
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway : 1000 Roosevelt Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Airport shuttle available
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark in Clark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 191 rooms in property
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Fishkill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn - Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >