Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg in Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 170 rooms in hotel
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus - Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 89 sleeping rooms in hotel
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 185 sleeping rooms in hotel
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 8 floors in property
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah : 946 Route 17 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 245 rooms
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference CenterHoliday Inn Hotel & Conference Center : 3 Executive Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Convention Center property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~14.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj in Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen in North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport : 37 10 114th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • 214 rooms in hotel
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 6 meeting rooms in property
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 161 sleeping rooms in hotel
~17.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 4pm
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 03:00 PM
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 3 suites
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 210 rooms in hotel
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • Airport shuttle provided
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St. - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~18.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway : 49 West 32 St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 6 meeting rooms in property
~19.19 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden : 232 West 29th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 14 floors
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 226 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 12 suites in property
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne in Totowa
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side - New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in hotel
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 113 sleeping rooms in hotel
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 27 floors in hotel
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury - Carle Place
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 115 sleeping rooms in hotel
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • Airport shuttle available
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview : 215 Sunnyside Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 191 sleeping rooms in hotel
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low Cost Rural hotel
  • 80 rooms in hotel
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Chester Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
76 Brookside Ave., Chester, NY 10918
  • Midscale Rural property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~32.08 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Danbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway - Carteret
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check in time: 03:00 pm
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 21 Schuyler Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 1500
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury : 80 Newtown Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 11 suites
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge in Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn : 874 Route 1 North
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 180 rooms in property
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport - Bridgeport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >