Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 170 rooms
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 89 rooms in hotel
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 8 floors in property
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah in Ramsey
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • 79 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights : 283 Route 17 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 8 suites in hotel
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference CenterHoliday Inn Hotel & Conference Center - Suffern
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Convention Center property
  • 250 sleeping rooms in hotel
~14.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco in Mount Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj in Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • 99 rooms in property
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport : 37 10 114th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • 3 suites in hotel
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 18 floors
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands in Secaucus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 8 floors in property
~17.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 136 rooms
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue - New York City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 125 rooms in hotel
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 36 floors in hotel
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St. - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018~18.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 532 rooms in property
~19.19 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 20 floors
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 228 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 226 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne in Totowa
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 12 suites in property
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street - New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 112 rooms
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk : 154 71 Brookville Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Read more
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview in Plainview
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook - Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Hotel has 107 rooms
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport in Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester in Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Cheap Rural hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Chester Holiday Inn Express : 76 Brookside Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
76 Brookside Ave., Chester, NY 10918
  • 3-star Rural hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~32.08 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway - Carteret
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 117 sleeping rooms in hotel
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury : 80 Newtown Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn - Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 180 sleeping rooms in hotel
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport in Bridgeport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Gym is available on property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP