Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn Orangeburg Holiday Inn Orangeburg in Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Paramus Holiday Inn Express Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee - Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • 6 floors in property
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle Brook Holiday Inn Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 9 meeting rooms in hotel
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban hotel
  • 79 rooms in hotel
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights : 283 Route 17 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco in Mount Kisco
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 2 floors in hotel
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj - Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star property
  • 45 suites in property
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Fitness center on property
~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport in Corona
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 meeting rooms
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 7 suites
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View : 3905 29th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 4pm
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 22 floors
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • 3 star Riverfront hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square : 343 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 210 rooms
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga - Flushing
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Access to gym on-site
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway : 49 West 32 St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 532 rooms in hotel
~19.19 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 25 floors in property
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Free breakfast
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne in Totowa
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Lower East Side Holiday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 4-star Downtown property
  • 132 rooms in hotel
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 14 floors
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 15 floors in property
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District : 99 Washington St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 4:00pm
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 81 rooms in hotel
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury - Carle Place
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514 ~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites - Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 129 rooms
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook - Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • 8 floors in hotel
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low priced Rural property
  • Free breakfast
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 11:00 AM
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway : 1000 Roosevelt Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 191 sleeping rooms in hotel
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Fishkill
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 1500
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge : 2050 Express Dr. South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn : 874 Route 1 North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 floors in property
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport - Bridgeport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604 ~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >