ALL Holiday InnĀ® Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY New York

Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg - Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus : 50 Route 17 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 185 rooms
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 156 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah - Ramsey
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 245 rooms in hotel
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference CenterHoliday Inn Hotel & Conference Center
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Convention Center hotel
  • 3 floors in property
~14.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco in Mount Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable hotel
  • 5 floors in property
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 4 suites in hotel
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn in Secaucus
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 7 suites
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48 St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 177 rooms in property
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue : 15 West 45th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 3 suites in hotel
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 36 floors in hotel
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga in Flushing
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star property
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~18.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 20 suites in hotel
~19.19 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Access to gym on-site
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth : 59 40 55th Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 155 rooms
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 132 rooms in hotel
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 113 rooms in hotel
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street - New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 112 rooms
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 115 rooms in property
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview : 215 Sunnyside Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport : 450 Rt 1 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • 7 suites in property
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester in Chester
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two star Rural property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Chester Holiday Inn Express - Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
76 Brookside Ave., Chester, NY 10918
  • 3 star Rural hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~32.08 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 89 Mill Plain Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 117 sleeping rooms in hotel
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark in Clark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 suites
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 114 rooms
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge in Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Avenel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 25 suites in property
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport - Bridgeport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 9 meeting rooms in property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP