ALL Holiday InnĀ® Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY New York

Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg - Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook : 129 Pehle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 5 suites
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 6 floors in property
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hotel & Conference CenterHoliday Inn Hotel & Conference Center in Suffern
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3 Executive Blvd., Suffern, NY 10901
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Convention Center property
  • Hotel has 250 rooms
~14.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • 5 floors in property
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen in North Bergen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale property
  • 126 rooms in property
~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street : 440 West 57th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Secaucus Meadowlands : 300 Plaza Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~17.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 136 rooms in hotel
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
538 West 48 St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in: 03:00 PM
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 03:00PM
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 36 floors
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga in Flushing
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star property
  • 6 floors in property
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Nyc Herald Square 36th St. : 60 West 36th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~18.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Martinique on Broadway - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 West 32 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 20 suites in property
~19.19 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 228 rooms in hotel
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 03:00 PM
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 11 conference rooms in property
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Lower East Side in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Access to gym on-site
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 14 floors in hotel
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street : 51 Nassau St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 15 floors
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 27 floors in property
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites in Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport : 153 70 South Conduit Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview in Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook : 1 Sunrise Highway
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester : 2 Bryle Place
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 2 star Rural hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Chester Holiday Inn Express - Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
76 Brookside Ave., Chester, NY 10918
  • Three Star Rural property
  • Check in time: 3pm
~32.08 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in: 11:00 AM
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway in Carteret
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 03:00 pm
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark - Clark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 191 rooms in hotel
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 21 Schuyler Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge in Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 874 Route 1 North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 78 rooms in hotel
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport in Bridgeport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen : 68 Crystal Run Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP