Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg : 329 Route 303
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee : 2339 Route 4 East
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook - Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 9 meeting rooms
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 pm
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights : 283 Route 17 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 7 meeting rooms
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • 5 floors in property
~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Hotel has 7 floors
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street : 440 West 57th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check in: 4:00PM
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 4pm
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill in Peekskill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • Midscale Riverfront property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 210 rooms
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga - Flushing
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 25 floors in property
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne : 1 Route 46 Westbound
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side in New York City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • High-end Downtown hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 227 rooms
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 492 rooms
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Check-in: 4:00pm
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites - Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Check in: 4:00 pm
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview - Plainview
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook : 1 Sunrise Highway
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport : 450 Rt 1 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester in Chester
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Rural hotel
  • 80 sleeping rooms in hotel
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Danbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check in time: 2 pm
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark in Clark
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 8 meeting rooms in hotel
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 21 Schuyler Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 71 rooms
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury : 80 Newtown Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge - Hauppauge
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn in Avenel
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 9 suites in property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites : 176 Howard Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~40.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >