Hang Lung Hotel
Overview
578 Nathan Rd. Mong Kok,
Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
View map
Call to book
1-800-219-2797
Group Sales:
1-800-906-2871
AI Insight
Select your room
Frequent Questions
FAQs about Hang Lung Hotel
Similar Hotels
Map
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
- Tsimshatsui - 0.1 mi
- Temple St./Jade Market - 0.5 mi
- Mong Kok (Kowloon) - 0.6 mi
- Ocean Terminal, Hong Kong - 0.7 mi
- Queen Elizabeth Hospital (QEH) - 0.8 mi
- Jordan (Kowloon) - 1.1 mi
- Hong Kong Polytechnic University - 1.6 mi
- Kowloon Park - 1.7 mi
- Hong Kong Science Museum - 1.7 mi
- Hong Kong Museum of History - 1.7 mi
- Hong Kong Heritage Discovery Centre - 1.7 mi
- City Centre Kowloon - 1.8 mi
- Kowloon Masjid and Islamic Centre (Kowloon Mosque and Islamic Centre) - 1.8 mi
- Tsim Sha Tsui (Kowloon) - 1.9 mi
- Kai Tak Cruise Terminal - 1.9 mi
- Habour City - 2.2 mi
- Hung Hom (Kowloon) - 2.2 mi
- Hong Kong Space Museum - 2.3 mi
- Hong Kong Cultural Centre - 2.3 mi
- New World Centre - 2.3 mi
- Wonderful Worlds of Whampoa - 2.3 mi
- Tsim Sha Tsui Clock Tower - 2.4 mi
- Hong Kong Museum of Art - 2.4 mi
- University of Hong Kong (HKU) - 2.6 mi
- Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre - 3.4 mi
- Sheung Wan - 3.5 mi
- Two International Finance Centre (IFC) - 3.5 mi
- Hong Kong Macau Ferry Terminal - 3.6 mi
- Kowloon Bay International Trade & Exhibition Centre - 3.6 mi
- Exchange Square - 3.6 mi
- Central Harbour Front - 3.7 mi
- Hong Kong City Hall - 3.7 mi
- City Hall Concert Hall - 3.7 mi
- Edinburgh Place - 3.7 mi
- City Centre Hong Kong - 3.7 mi
- Western Market - 3.7 mi
- Star Ferry - 3.7 mi
- Wong Tai Sin Temple - 3.8 mi
- Wan Chai - 3.8 mi
- Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts - 3.9 mi
Photos
Hero Image 1 of 6
General 2 of 6
General 3 of 6
General 4 of 6
General 5 of 6
Hotel Interior 6 of 6
Reviews
Verified Reviews of Hang Lung Hotel
Ask AI
Hi there! You can ask me anything at all about the Hang Lung Hotel.
Try some of these examples:
"What's for breakfast?"
"What's the parking situation?"
"How far is [location of your choice]?"
Room Details
Search