Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY New York

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Logo Fairfield Inn By Marriott Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Fairfield Inn By Marriott Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Fairfield Inn By Marriott.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Click to see Calendar Click to see Calendar Start My Search >
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Fairfield Inn By Marriott in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Fairfield Inn by MarriottFairfield Inn by Marriott - Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Spring Valley Market Place, Nanuet, NY 10977
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 104 rooms in hotel
~10.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn & Suites MahwahFairfield Inn & Suites Mahwah in Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
225 Ramapo Valley Rd., Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in: 03:00 PM
~16.35 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / FlusFairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / Flus in Flushing
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2866 College Point Blvd., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~16.66 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn East Rutherford Meadowlands in East Rutherford
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
850 Paterson Plank Rd., East Rutherford, NJ 07073~16.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn New York Laguardia Airport / AstoriaFairfield Inn New York Laguardia Airport / Astoria in Astoria
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
45 20 Astoria Blvd., Astoria, NY 11103
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~16.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Queens / Queensbor
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2927 40th Rd., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~18.28 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times SquareFairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
330 West 40th St., New York City, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th AvenueFairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue : 21 West 37th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
21 West 37th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 92 rooms
~18.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
325 West 33rd St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Rural property
  • Fitness center on property
~19.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View in Long Island City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
52 34 Van Dam St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • 12 floors in hotel
~19.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~19.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Ny Manhattan / Downtown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
95 Henry St., New York, NY 10002
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Two-star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~21.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Crowne Plaza Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
690 Route 46 Easr, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 63 suites
~22.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn : 24 Oak Dr.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
181 3rd Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~23.62 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Low priced Highway property
  • 2 suites in hotel
~24.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Jfk Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
156 08 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~24.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Newark Liberty Internationa - Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
618 50 Us Highway 1 & 9 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~26.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Parsippany Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
707 U South Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 21 suites in property
~28.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Parsippany : 3535 Us Highway 46 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3535 Us Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 19 suites in hotel
~29.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites in Avenel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1295 Route 1 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~36.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield by Marriott Edison
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
875 New Durham Rd., Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in property
~42.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott : 111 Schoolhouse Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
111 Schoolhouse Rd., Milford, CT 06460~43.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center

Similar hotels to Fairfield Inn By Marriott

Exterior of Dolce PalisadesDolce Palisades
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
334 Route 9w, Palisades, NY 10964
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 5 floors in hotel
Photo of Tarrytown House EstateTarrytown House Estate : 49 East Sunnyside Lane
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 East Sunnyside Lane, Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 30 meeting rooms in hotel
Image of Yonkers Hampton Inn & SuitesYonkers Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
Photo of Tarrytown Springhill Suites by MarriottTarrytown Springhill Suites by Marriott
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
480 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
Photo of Courtyard by Marriott TarrytownCourtyard by Marriott Tarrytown : 475 White Plains Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
475 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 19 suites


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP