Fairfield Inn By Marriott Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Fairfield Inn By Marriott Logo Fairfield Inn By Marriott Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Fairfield Inn By Marriott Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Fairfield Inn By Marriott hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Fairfield Inn By Marriott.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Fairfield Inn By Marriott in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Fairfield Inn by Marriott Fairfield Inn by Marriott
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Spring Valley Market Place, Nanuet, NY 10977
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~10.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn & Suites Mahwah Fairfield Inn & Suites Mahwah : 225 Ramapo Valley Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
225 Ramapo Valley Rd., Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 03:00 PM
~16.35 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / Flus Fairfield Inn by Marriott Laguardia Airport / Flus
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2866 College Point Blvd., Flushing, NY 11354
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Airport property
  • 86 rooms in property
~16.66 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn East Rutherford Meadowlands
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
850 Paterson Plank Rd., East Rutherford, NJ 07073 ~16.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Fairfield Inn Marriott Laguardia Airport / Astoria Fairfield Inn Marriott Laguardia Airport / Astoria
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
45 20 Astoria Blvd., Astoria, NY 11103
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~16.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Queens / Queensbor in Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2927 40th Rd., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~18.28 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square Fairfield Inn New York Manhattan Times Square
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
330 West 40th St., New York City, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 244 rooms in hotel
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue Fairfield Inn & Suites 5th Avenue in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
21 West 37th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 18 floors in property
~18.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Penn Station in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
325 West 33rd St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Rural property
  • 23 floors in property
~19.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott / Manhattan View
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
52 34 Van Dam St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~19.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Manhattan Chelsea : 116 West 28th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
116 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 110 sleeping rooms in hotel
~19.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn Marriott Ny Manhattan / Downtown Eas in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
95 Henry St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Cheap Downtown hotel
  • 95 sleeping rooms in hotel
~21.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Crowne Plaza Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
690 Route 46 Easr, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 63 suites
~22.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
181 3rd Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~23.62 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Fairfield : 286 Route 46 East
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Two star Highway property
  • 70 rooms in property
~24.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Jfk Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
156 08 Rockaway Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • 110 sleeping rooms in hotel
~24.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Newark Liberty Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
618 50 Us Highway 1 & 9 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~26.35 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Parsippany Fairfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
707 U South Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~28.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites Parsippany in Parsippany
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
3535 Us Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~29.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn & Suites : 1295 Route 1 South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1295 Route 1 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 90 sleeping rooms in hotel
~36.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield by Marriott Edison : 875 New Durham Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
875 New Durham Rd., Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~42.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Fairfield Inn by Marriott
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
111 Schoolhouse Rd., Milford, CT 06460
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~43.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center

Comparable hotels to Fairfield Inn By Marriott

Image of Dolce Palisades Dolce Palisades
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
334 Route 9w, Palisades, NY 10964
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 43 conference rooms in property
Exterior of Tarrytown House Estate Tarrytown House Estate : 49 East Sunnyside Lane
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
49 East Sunnyside Lane, Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 5 floors in hotel
Photo of Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites : 160 Corporate Blvd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
Exterior of Tarrytown Springhill Suites by Marriott Tarrytown Springhill Suites by Marriott
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
480 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
Photo of Courtyard by Marriott Tarrytown Courtyard by Marriott Tarrytown in Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
475 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >


Back to TOP