Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg : 329 Route 303
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus : 50 Route 17 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 89 sleeping rooms in hotel
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 185 rooms in property
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah : 946 Route 17 North
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Low-priced Suburban property
  • 5 suites in hotel
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights - Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco in Mount Kisco
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj in Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • 100 rooms in property
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn - Secaucus
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 11 meeting rooms in property
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View - Long Island City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 136 rooms in hotel
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 3 suites
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • 3 star Riverfront hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square : 343 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 36 floors in property
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
585 West 8th Ave., New York, NY 100118
  • Affordable Convention Center hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~18.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 19 floors
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 122 rooms in property
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 25 floors in hotel
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 12 suites in hotel
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne - Totowa
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 155 rooms in property
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 4 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 8 floors
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho : 138 Lafayette St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 12 suites in property
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 113 rooms
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 492 sleeping rooms in hotel
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street : 126 Water St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 27 floors in property
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites : 1106 Rt. 9w
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 9 floors
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Hotel has 129 rooms
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban property
  • 4 suites in property
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport in Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Fitness center on property
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester - Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Inexpensive Rural hotel
  • Hotel has 27 suites
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway : 1000 Roosevelt Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 6 suites
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 191 rooms in property
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Fishkill
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 71 rooms
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 114 sleeping rooms in hotel
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport - Bridgeport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 9 suites in property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen - Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 101 rooms in hotel
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >