Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Holiday Inn OrangeburgHoliday Inn Orangeburg - Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 2 floors in hotel
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 3 floors in property
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee : 2339 Route 4 East
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 9 conference rooms in property
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey MahwahHoliday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • 79 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights - Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Mt. KiscoHoliday Inn Mt. Kisco : 1 Holiday Inn Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen - North Bergen
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • 3 suites in hotel
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn : 300 Plaza Dr.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 161 rooms in property
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 17 floors in property
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 125 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill - Peekskill
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • 3 star Riverfront hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square : 343 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 04:00pm
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
585 West 8th Ave., New York, NY 100118
  • Three Star Convention Center hotel
  • 271 rooms in hotel
~18.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 19 floors in property
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in hotel
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 226 rooms in property
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne : 1 Route 46 Westbound
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side - New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • High end Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street : 51 Nassau St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • High-end Downtown hotel
  • 50 floors in property
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street - New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 27 floors in property
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 81 sleeping rooms in hotel
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites in Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook in Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Two star Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester in Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Economy Rural property
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway in Carteret
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 117 rooms
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Fishkill
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury - Danbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge : 2050 Express Dr. South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • 133 sleeping rooms in hotel
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn - Avenel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen : 68 Crystal Run Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >