Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn Orangeburg Holiday Inn Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 2 floors in property
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express Paramus Holiday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-997-5148
$90+

50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee : 2339 Route 4 East
+1-800-997-5149
$101+

2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Saddle Brook Holiday Inn Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134
$90+

129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah : 946 Route 17 North
+1-800-997-5148
$19+

946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149
$149+

283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 245 sleeping rooms in hotel
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-230-4134
$119+

1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5148
$84+

100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star hotel
  • 100 sleeping rooms in hotel
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-997-5149
$90+

2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047 ~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134
$149+

37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street : 440 West 57th St.
+1-800-997-5148
$159+

440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 596 rooms
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5149
$149+

300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 7 suites in hotel
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy See policy
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5148
$84+

538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 177 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue
+1-800-997-5149
$111+

15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134
$89+

2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • Mid-scale Riverfront hotel
  • 76 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square - New York
+1-800-997-5148
$100+

343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 210 sleeping rooms in hotel
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149
$179+

585 West 8th Ave., New York, NY 100118
  • 3-star Convention Center property
  • 271 rooms in hotel
~18.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga - Flushing
+1-800-230-4134
$122+

113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale hotel
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South
+1-800-997-5148
$90+

60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy See policy
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-997-5149
$126+

30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134
$113+

232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 115 rooms in hotel
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 155 sleeping rooms in hotel
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Lower East Side Holiday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-997-5148
$75+

150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Four-star Downtown property
  • 132 rooms in property
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149
$122+

138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street - New York
+1-800-230-4134
$77+

51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 113 rooms in hotel
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District : 99 Washington St.
+1-800-997-5148
$102+

99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • 4 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street in New York City
+1-800-997-5149
$83+

126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 112 rooms
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 303 Union Ave.
+1-800-230-4134
$67+

303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 81 rooms
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Brooklyn Downtown
+1-800-997-5148
$100+

300 Schermerhorn St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury - Carle Place
+1-800-997-5149
$99+

369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Three Star hotel
  • Check-in time: 03:00 PM
~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites : 1106 Rt. 9w
+1-800-230-4134
$110+

1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148
$79+

625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 115 sleeping rooms in hotel
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5149
$135+

153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Airport shuttle available
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk : 154 71 Brookville Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134
$129+

154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview : 215 Sunnyside Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148
$109+

215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803 ~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook - Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economical Suburban property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134
$74+

450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • 191 rooms in property
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester : 2 Bryle Place
+1-800-997-5148
$115+

2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low priced Rural hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express in Danbury
+1-800-997-5149
$79+

89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island : 300 Wild Ave.
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-997-5148
$51+

1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 117 sleeping rooms in hotel
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-997-5149
$84+

36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 21 Schuyler Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134
$79+

21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury in Danbury
+1-800-997-5148
$79+

80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 11 suites in hotel
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge - Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5149
$99+

2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 180 rooms in hotel
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport
+1-800-997-5148
$85+

1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 10 conference rooms in property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >