Holiday Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Holiday Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn Orangeburg Holiday Inn Orangeburg
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~4.39 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express Paramus Holiday Inn Express Paramus - Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~12.04 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~12.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle Brook Holiday Inn Saddle Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 9 meeting rooms
~13.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah - Ramsey
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~13.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights - Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~14.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~16.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~16.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable hotel
  • Hotel has 126 rooms
~17.52 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~17.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 18 floors in hotel
~17.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Gym is available on property
~17.93 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View in Long Island City
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 17 floors in property
~18.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 11 floors
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue : 15 West 45th St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~18.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • Three Star Riverfront property
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~18.72 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 36 floors in property
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
585 West 8th Ave., New York, NY 100118
  • Midscale Convention Center property
  • Hotel has 15 floors
~18.79 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga - Flushing
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~18.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 135 rooms in hotel
~19.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 20 floors in property
~19.25 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
The Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~19.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~19.45 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 115 rooms in property
~19.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~20.01 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Lower East Side Holiday Inn Lower East Side - New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • High-end Downtown property
  • 132 rooms in hotel
~21.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~21.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~22.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
~22.24 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street in New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check in: 4:00pm
~22.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 81 rooms in hotel
~22.40 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale property
  • 152 rooms in property
~23.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites - Fort Montgomery
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~23.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~23.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~24.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~24.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview - Plainview
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 8 meeting rooms in property
~25.91 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban property
  • 3 floors in property
~26.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Gym is available on property
~27.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Two star Rural hotel
  • 80 rooms in property
~31.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
89 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~32.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island : 300 Wild Ave.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway in Carteret
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 2 floors in hotel
~34.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 3 suites in hotel
~34.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Fishkill
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
21 Schuyler Blvd., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 1500
~35.70 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Danbury : 80 Newtown Rd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
80 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~36.29 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hauppauge in Hauppauge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2050 Express Dr. South, Hauppauge, NY 11788
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~36.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn - Avenel
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~37.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Bridgeport in Bridgeport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1070 Main St., Bridgeport, CT 06604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 9 suites in property
~37.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Holiday Inn Middletown Goshen in Middletown
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
68 Crystal Run Rd., Middletown, NY 10941
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 101 rooms in hotel
~39.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >