Hampton Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Hampton Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites in Yonkers
+1-800-230-4134
$119+

160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~2.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown : 200 West Main St.
+1-800-997-5148
$98+

200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~3.96 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown in Elmsford
+1-800-997-5149
$84+

200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~3.99 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Nanuet Hampton Inn Nanuet in Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134
$98+

260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 84 rooms
~9.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Hampton Inn in Ridgefield Park
+1-800-997-5148
$105+

100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~13.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149
$85+

290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430 ~15.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-230-4134
$180+

304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Check-in: 03:00PM
~16.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport : 102 40 Ditmars Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148
$145+

102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Inexpensive Airport hotel
  • 5 meeting rooms in hotel
~16.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford
+1-800-997-5149
$95+

26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~17.21 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square North : 851 8th Ave.
+1-800-230-4134
$119+

851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 300 rooms
~18.17 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square Central : 220 West 41st St.
+1-800-997-5148
$199+

220 West 41st St., New York, NY 10036
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~18.71 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5149
$113+

337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 2 suites in property
~18.74 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations
+1-800-230-4134
$125+

231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~18.77 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Empire State Building
+1-800-997-5148
$158+

59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel : 116 West 31 St.
+1-800-997-5149
$163+

116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
~19.22 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn New York Chelsea : 108 West 24th St.
+1-800-230-4134
$120+

108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 144 rooms
~19.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc - New York
+1-800-997-5148
$139+

54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~21.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5149
$102+

320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 9 floors in property
~21.96 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury in Westbury
+1-800-230-4134
$159+

120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Two star Highway property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~22.33 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148
$85+

125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~22.61 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City in Garden City
+1-800-997-5149
$99+

1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00pm
~22.85 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 48 suites in property
~23.89 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites : 118 124 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5148
$139+

118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 30 suites in property
~24.92 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5149
$169+

125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~27.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134
$85+

1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in property
~28.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North : 3737 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5148
$69+

3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~31.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149
$120+

1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
~31.99 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 510 rooms in hotel
~32.68 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack - Commack
+1-800-997-5148
$90+

680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~33.31 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden : 501 West Edgar Rd.
+1-800-997-5149
$119+

501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 6 suites in property
~33.41 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Denville
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 2 suites in property
~33.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Fishkill
+1-800-997-5148
$90+

544 Route 9, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~35.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Danbury
+1-800-997-5149
$74+

81 Newtown Rd., Danbury, CT 06810
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 116 sleeping rooms in hotel
~36.36 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia : 1600 Veterans Memorial Highway
+1-800-230-4134
$119+

1600 Veterans Memorial Highway, Islandia, NY 11749
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Has environment-friendly policy See policy
~38.64 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~39.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge in Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149
$102+

370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 7 meeting rooms
~39.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia
+1-800-230-4134
$102+

1600 Veterans Highway, Islandia, NY 11741
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~42.11 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Shelton
+1-800-997-5148
$79+

695 Bridgeport Ave., Shelton, CT 06484
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
~42.94 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield
+1-800-997-5149
$79+

205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Gym is available on property
~43.07 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hampton Inn Milford : 129 Plains Rd.
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

129 Plains Rd., Milford, CT 06460
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~43.81 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Poughkeepsie Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148
$79+

2361 South Rd., Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
~44.21 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >