Star Rating
Hotel Name
Price Range (USD)to
Amenities

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus 211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652 ~11.65 miles west of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
From$85
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Comfort Inn in Edgewater
+1-800-230-4134
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020 ~14.38 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2-star Riverfront property
  • 2 floors in property
Comfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430 ~15.58 miles west of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Three Star Rural hotel
  • 2 conference rooms in property
From$115
Very Good 4.0 /5Hotel Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-888-690-5247
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370 ~17.00 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2 star Airport property
  • Free breakfast
Comfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St. 548 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036 ~18.27 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 89 rooms
Comfort Inn Long Island City - Long Island City
+1-800-881-1523
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101 ~18.43 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 8 floors
Comfort Inn Times Square South 305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018 ~18.75 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
Comfort Suites
+1-888-690-5281
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047 ~19.03 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport : 60 30 Maurice Ave. 60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378 ~19.60 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Affordable Highway property
  • 76 sleeping rooms in hotel
From$103
Average 3.5 /5Reviews Call
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002 ~21.02 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Two star hotel
From$75
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge in New York
+1-888-690-5247
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002 ~21.37 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Low Cost Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
Comfort Inn Near Financial District 154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002 ~21.63 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Read more
From$75
Very Good 4.0 /5Review Score Call
Comfort Inn Syosset in Syosset 24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791 ~23.33 miles southeast of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
From$83
Very Good 4.0 /5Review Score Call
Comfort Inn & Suites : 137 30 Redding St. 137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417 ~23.54 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2-star Airport property
  • 3 floors in hotel
Comfort Suites
+1-888-690-5281
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104 ~23.55 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 86 rooms
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal in Brooklyn 17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231 ~23.95 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Two star Highway property
  • Check in: 4.00 pm
Comfort Inn Fairfield - Fairfield 286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004 ~24.07 miles west of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 70 rooms in property
Comfort Inn - Brooklyn
+1-888-690-5247
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232 ~25.69 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Check in time: 0300PM
Comfort Inn Staten Island - Staten Island 310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314 ~33.80 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Cheap Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
Comfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel 1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001 ~35.84 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Check in: 3pm
Comfort Inn & Suites Goshen / Middletown in Goshen 20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924 ~35.89 miles northwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 95 rooms in property
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank : 750 State Route 35 (South)
+1-888-690-5281
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748 ~44.78 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • 81 sleeping rooms in hotel
From$94
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call

Hotels like Comfort Inns

Hna Palisades Premiere Conference Center : 334 Route 9w 334 Route 9w, Palisades, NY 10964
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 43 meeting rooms in hotel
From$129
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Residence Inn by Marriott - Yonkers 7 Executive Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • Mid-scale property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
From$89
Very Good 4.5 /5Review Score Call
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites : 160 Corporate Blvd. 160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
From$105
Very Good 4.5 /5Read Reviews Call
Tarrytown Springhill Suites by Marriott in Tarrytown 480 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 6 floors in hotel
From$109
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Royal Regency 165 Tuckahoe Rd., Yonkers, NY 10710
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 3 floors in property

Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing
Back to Top