Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites NanuetComfort Inn & Suites Nanuet - Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort InnComfort Inn in Edgewater
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Riverfront hotel
  • 63 rooms in property
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites MahwahComfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Rural hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. in East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Airport property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 13 floors in hotel
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Economical Downtown property
  • Access to gym on-site
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 78 rooms
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 67 rooms in property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Two star Downtown property
  • 11 floors in property
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 4:00 PM
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 2 star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check in: 03:00PM
~21.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice HotelsComfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels - Syosset
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3pm
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Economical Airport property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 4 floors in property
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn : 279 Butler St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Free breakfast
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal : 17 Seabring St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Economical Highway hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Economy property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 conference rooms in property
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Suites Woodbridge / AvenelComfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel - Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 101 rooms in property
~35.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh in Newburgh
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Highway hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Middletown Red BankComfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >