Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 156 rooms in property
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Comfort Inn : 725 River Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Cheap Riverfront property
  • 2 floors in hotel
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Suites Mahwah Comfort Suites Mahwah - Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Rural hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. - East Elmhurst
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Cheap Airport property
  • 4 floors in property
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Central Park West Comfort Inn Central Park West - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Read more
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown West Comfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 89 rooms in property
~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island City Comfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Downtown property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 78 rooms in hotel
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1200 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 67 suites in hotel
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea in New York City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • 11 floors in property
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 136 Ludlow St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low priced property
~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two star Downtown property
  • Check-in: 4:00 PM
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District - New York City
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~21.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Ozone Park
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 2 star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1348 Mccarter Highway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Brooklyn Comfort Inn Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217 Website
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 104 rooms in hotel
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Two-star Highway hotel
  • Check-in: 4.00 pm
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 2-star property
  • 4 floors in property
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 353 38th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 6 floors in property
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Staten Island Comfort Inn Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Two star Suburban property
  • 2 conference rooms in property
~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel Comfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~35.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh in Newburgh
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Cheap Highway hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >