Comfort Inns Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Comfort Inns.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites NanuetComfort Inn & Suites Nanuet - Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~8.48 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Gym is available on property
~11.65 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort InnComfort Inn - Edgewater
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 2 star Riverfront hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~14.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Suites MahwahComfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Rural property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~15.58 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Economy Airport property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~17.00 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 03:00 pm
~17.18 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036~18.26 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 2-star Downtown property
  • 5 suites in hotel
~18.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 78 rooms in property
~18.75 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites : 1200 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown property
  • 17 suites in hotel
~19.53 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 12 suites in hotel
~19.60 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 136 Ludlow St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~21.02 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown property
  • 12 floors in hotel
~21.37 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District : 154 Madison St.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 8 floors in hotel
~21.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice HotelsComfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels : 24 Oak Dr.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban hotel
  • 4 suites in property
~23.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Review Score
  • Low priced Airport hotel
  • 75 rooms in hotel
~23.54 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Suites - Newark
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 86 sleeping rooms in hotel
~23.55 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~23.57 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal : 17 Seabring St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Low-priced Highway property
  • Check in time: 4.00 pm
~23.95 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk in Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Cheap hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~24.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 353 38th St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~25.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~33.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Goshen
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~35.80 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Comfort Suites Woodbridge / AvenelComfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 3 star Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~35.84 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Newburgh
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~37.38 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban property
  • Free breakfast
~44.16 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Middletown Red BankComfort Inn Middletown Red Bank in Middletown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748~44.78 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >