Star Rating
Hotel Name
Price Range (USD)to
Amenities

All Comfort Inns in or near Dobbs Ferry

Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus - Paramus 211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652 ~11.65 miles west of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020 ~14.38 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2 star Riverfront property
  • 63 rooms in property
Comfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430 ~15.58 miles west of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Midscale Rural property
  • Fitness center on property
From$115
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St.
+1-888-690-5247
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370 ~17.00 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Economical Airport property
  • 4 floors in hotel
Comfort Inn Central Park West - New York 31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023 ~17.18 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check-in: 03:00 pm
Comfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St. 548 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036 ~18.27 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 3pm
From$85
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Long Island City
+1-888-690-5281
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101 ~18.43 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
Comfort Inn Times Square South : 305 West 39th St. 305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018 ~18.75 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Free breakfast
Comfort Suites - North Bergen
+1-800-997-5148
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047 ~19.03 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
From$80
Average 3.5 /5Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Chelsea
+1-888-690-5247
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010 ~19.53 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Low Cost Downtown hotel
  • 101 sleeping rooms in hotel
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport : 60 30 Maurice Ave.
+1-888-305-3366
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378 ~19.60 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Hotel has 76 rooms
Comfort Inn - Manhattan New York
+1-800-997-5149
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002 ~21.02 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Low priced property
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge : 61 63 Chrystie St.
+1-888-690-5281
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002 ~21.37 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Cheap Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
From$109
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Near Financial District 154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002 ~21.63 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
From$75
Very Good 4.0 /5Review Score Call
Comfort Inn Syosset in Syosset 24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791 ~23.33 miles southeast of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2-star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3pm
Comfort Inn & Suites 137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417 ~23.54 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • 19 suites in property
Comfort Suites in Newark
+1-888-305-3366
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104 ~23.55 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
From$75
Average 3.5 /5Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Brooklyn 279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217 ~23.57 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 7 floors in hotel
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal 17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231 ~23.95 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Economy Highway property
  • Hotel has 80 rooms
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-230-4134
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434 ~24.32 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • 2-star hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
Comfort Inn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232 ~25.69 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 floors
Comfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave. 310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314 ~33.80 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Inexpensive Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
From$71
Very Good 4.0 /5Review Score Call
Comfort Inn & Suites : 20 Hatfield Lane
+1-888-305-3366
20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924 ~35.80 miles northwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Fitness center on property
Comfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel 1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001 Website ~35.84 miles southwest of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Hotel has 7 floors
Comfort Inn Newburgh - Newburgh 5 Lakeside Rd., Newburgh, NY 12550 ~37.38 miles north of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Economical Highway property
  • Comp. Breakfast
Comfort Inn Middletown - Middletown
+1-800-230-4134
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748 ~44.16 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Two-star Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in hotel
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-800-997-5148
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748 ~44.78 miles south of Dobbs Ferry center
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors

Similar hotels to Comfort Inns

Dolce Palisades - Palisades
+1-888-690-5281
334 Route 9w, Palisades, NY 10964
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
From$109
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Residence Inn
+1-800-230-4134
7 Executive Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • Mid-scale hotel
  • Hotel has 144 suites
From$169
Very Good 4.5 /5Latest Reviews Call
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites 160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
From$115
Very Good 4.5 /5Review Score Call
Tarrytown House Estate - Tarrytown House 49 East Sunnyside Lane, Tarrytown House, NY 10591
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 212 sleeping rooms in hotel
From$75
Very Good 4.5 /5Reviews Call
Tarrytown Springhill Suites by Marriott - Tarrytown 480 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 3:00pm
From$109
Very Good 4.0 /5Recent Reviews Call

Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing
Back to Top