Hilton Garden Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Hilton Garden Inn Logo Hilton Garden Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hilton Garden Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Hilton Garden Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Hilton Garden Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Hilton Garden Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hilton Garden Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Exterior of Hilton Garden InnHilton Garden Inn in Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
270 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Check in: 03:00p
~8.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Ridgefield ParkHilton Garden Inn Ridgefield Park in Ridgefield Park
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
70 Challenger Rd., Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 140 rooms in property
~13.35 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Central Park SouthHilton Garden Inn Central Park South - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
237 West 54th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 401 rooms in property
~18.05 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Times SquareHilton Garden Inn Times Square - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
790 Eighth Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~18.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Secaucus / MeadowlandsHilton Garden Inn Secaucus / Meadowlands - Secaucus
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
875 Route 3 East, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 16 suites in property
~18.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Manhattan Midtown EastHilton Garden Inn Manhattan Midtown East - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
206 East 52nd St., New York, NY 10022
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~18.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn New York Times Square CentralHilton Garden Inn New York Times Square Central in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 West 42nd St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 3PM
~18.67 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden InnHilton Garden Inn : 15 Nevins Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 Nevins Rd., Wayne, NJ 07470
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 9 suites in hotel
~18.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / West 35th Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
63 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in hotel
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Midtown Park Ave - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
45 East 33rd St., New York, NY 10016
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~19.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Chelsea : 121 West 28th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
121 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 169 rooms
~19.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Tribeca - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
39 Ave. of The Americas, New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 150 rooms
~21.27 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Westbury in Westbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1575 Privado Rd., Westbury, NY 11590
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~23.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Queens / Jfk Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
148 18 134th St., Jamaica, NY 11430
  • Three Star Airport hotel
  • 191 sleeping rooms in hotel
~24.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn in Norwalk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
560 Main Ave., Norwalk, CT 06851
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 03:00 PM
~25.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Melville
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1575 Round Swamp Rd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check-in: 4:00pm
~27.50 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Danbury : 119 Mill Plain Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
119 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 4 floors in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn - Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1100 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~31.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Newburgh / Stewart Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 Crossroads Court, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Gym is available on property
~35.62 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Fishkill
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
25 Westage Dr., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Highway property
  • 111 sleeping rooms in hotel
~35.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Rockaway - Rockaway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
375 Mount Hope Ave., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~36.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Stony Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Circle Rd., Stony Brook, NY 11790
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Highway property
  • 5 meeting rooms in property
~39.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Edison / Raritan Center - Edison
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Raritan Center Pkwy., Edison, NJ 08837
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 132 rooms in hotel
~41.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn / Islip Macarthur Airport
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3485 Veterans Memorial Highway, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~42.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn SheltonHilton Garden Inn Shelton
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
25 Old Stratford Rd., Shelton, CT 06484
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 142 rooms in hotel
~43.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >