Hilton Garden Inn Hotels in Dobbs Ferry NY

Hilton Garden Inn Logo Hilton Garden Inn Dobbs Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hilton Garden Inn hotel rooms in Dobbs Ferry, NY for your family, individual or group travels. We list the best Hilton Garden Inn Dobbs Ferry lodging properties so you can review the Dobbs Ferry Hilton Garden Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. This technology will also list discounted Dobbs Ferry, NY hotels/properties that get similar quality scores of a Hilton Garden Inn.

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hilton Garden Inn in or near Dobbs Ferry

Image of Hilton Garden Inn Hilton Garden Inn
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
270 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 8 suites in hotel
~8.87 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn Ridgefield Park Hilton Garden Inn Ridgefield Park
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
70 Challenger Rd., Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~13.35 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Central Park South Hilton Garden Inn Central Park South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
237 West 54th St., New York, NY 10019
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~18.05 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn Times Square Hilton Garden Inn Times Square in New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
790 Eighth Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~18.30 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn Secaucus / Meadowlands Hilton Garden Inn Secaucus / Meadowlands
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
875 Route 3 East, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 4 meeting rooms in property
~18.32 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn Manhattan Midtown East Hilton Garden Inn Manhattan Midtown East - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
206 East 52nd St., New York, NY 10022
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 206 rooms in property
~18.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn New York Times Square Central Hilton Garden Inn New York Times Square Central : 136 West 42nd St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
136 West 42nd St., New York, NY 10019
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in: 3PM
~18.67 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Hilton Garden Inn : 15 Nevins Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 Nevins Rd., Wayne, NJ 07470
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
~18.90 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / West 35th Street - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
63 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~19.03 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Midtown Park Ave
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
45 East 33rd St., New York, NY 10016
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 6 suites in property
~19.20 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
121 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 169 rooms in property
~19.34 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Tribeca - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
39 Ave. of The Americas, New York, NY 10013
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 150 sleeping rooms in hotel
~21.27 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Westbury in Westbury
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1575 Privado Rd., Westbury, NY 11590
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~23.56 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Queens / Jfk Airport
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
148 18 134th St., Jamaica, NY 11430
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
~24.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn - Norwalk
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
560 Main Ave., Norwalk, CT 06851
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~25.43 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Melville
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1575 Round Swamp Rd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 178 rooms in property
~27.50 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Danbury - Danbury
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
119 Mill Plain Rd., Danbury, CT 06811
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
~31.89 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn - Staten Island
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1100 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314 ~31.98 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Newburgh / Stewart Airport - Newburgh
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
15 Crossroads Court, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~35.62 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Fishkill
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
25 Westage Dr., Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 2pm
~35.63 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Rockaway
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
375 Mount Hope Ave., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 8 meeting rooms in property
~36.15 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Stony Brook
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1 Circle Rd., Stony Brook, NY 11790
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 135 rooms in property
~39.69 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Edison / Raritan Center in Edison
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Raritan Center Pkwy., Edison, NJ 08837
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~41.83 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn / Islip Macarthur Airport - Ronkonkoma
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3485 Veterans Memorial Highway, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Shuttle to airport available
~42.13 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Shelton Hilton Garden Inn Shelton in Shelton
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
25 Old Stratford Rd., Shelton, CT 06484
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 3 suites in hotel
~43.14 Miles from Dobbs Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >