Best Western Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Best Western Logo Best Western Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Best Western hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Best Western Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Best Western hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Best Western.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Best Western in or near Little Ferry

Image of Best Western Fort Lee Best Western Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-230-4134
$80+

2300 Rt 4 West, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 63 rooms in hotel
~3.82 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Best Western Convention Center Hotel Best Western Convention Center Hotel
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

522 West 38, New York, NY 10018 ~6.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Herald Square Hotel in New York
+1-800-997-5149
$195+

50 W36 St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3 star hotel
~7.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Best Western Plaza Hotel New York City Best Western Plaza Hotel New York City in Long Island City
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

3934 21st St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Check in: 15:00
~8.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Best Western Bowery Hanbee Hotel Best Western Bowery Hanbee Hotel : 231 Grand St.
+1-800-997-5148
$119+

231 Grand St., New York City, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 3 suites in hotel
~9.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western City View Motor Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

3317 Greenpoint Ave., Long Island City, NY 11101 ~9.48 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Seaport Inn Downtown Best Western Seaport Inn Downtown - New York
+1-800-230-4134
$140+

33 Peck Slip, New York, NY 10038
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 15:00
~9.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Arena Hotel Best Western Arena Hotel
+1-800-997-5148
$105+

1324 Atlantic Blvd., Brooklyn, NY 11216 ~12.58 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Bayside Inn - Bayside
+1-800-997-5149
$85+

220 33 Northern Blvd., Bayside, NY 11361
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban property
  • Hotel has 46 rooms
~15.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Jamaica Inn
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

87 07 Van Wyck Expwy., Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Inexpensive Airport hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~15.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Gregory Hotel in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148
$149+

8315 4th Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11209
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Economy Downtown property
  • 4 meeting rooms in property
~15.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Inn at Ramsey
+1-800-997-5149
$68+

1315 Route 17 South, Ramsey, NJ 07446 ~16.44 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Nyack on Hudson in Nyack
+1-800-230-4134
$89+

26 Route 59, Nyack, NY 10960
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~18.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Kennedy Airport : 14425 153rd Ln
+1-800-997-5148
$106+

14425 153rd Ln, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Brooklyn Bay Hotel - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149
$110+

3003 Emmons Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11023
  • Mid-scale Oceanfront property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~18.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Riverview Inn & Suites - Rahway
+1-800-230-4134
$80+

1747 Paterson St., Rahway, NJ 07065
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star hotel
  • 74 sleeping rooms in hotel
~20.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Morristown Inn
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

270 South St., Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 4 meeting rooms in property
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Mill River Manor
+1-800-997-5149
$101+

173 Sunrise Highway, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Two star Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~24.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Rockaway Hotel in Rockaway
+1-800-230-4134
$50+

14 Green Pond Rd., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 3.0/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Inexpensive Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~24.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western
+1-800-997-5148
$64+

101 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Two-star Highway hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~28.76 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Woodbury Inn - Woodbury
+1-800-997-5149
$79+

7940 Jericho Turnpike, Woodbury, NY 11797
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~29.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Hazlet Inn
+1-800-230-4134
$84+

3215 Highwayh 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • Two-star Beach hotel
  • 85 sleeping rooms in hotel
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western in East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5148
$59+

764 Route 18 North, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 2 star Highway property
  • Free breakfast
~34.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Princeton Manor Inn & Suites in Monmouth Junction
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

4191 Us Highway 1, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 12 suites
~42.54 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >