Best Western Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Best Western Logo Best Western Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Best Western hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Best Western Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Best Western hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Best Western.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Best Western in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Best Western Fort Lee Best Western Fort Lee - Fort Lee
+1-800-230-4134
$80+

2300 Rt 4 West, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 2 floors
~3.82 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Best Western Convention Center Hotel Best Western Convention Center Hotel - New York
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

522 West 38, New York, NY 10018 ~6.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Herald Square Hotel : 50 W36 St.
+1-800-997-5149
$195+

50 W36 St., New York, NY 10018
  • Affordable hotel
~7.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Best Western Plaza Hotel New York City Best Western Plaza Hotel New York City
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

3934 21st St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~8.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Best Western Bowery Hanbee Hotel Best Western Bowery Hanbee Hotel
+1-800-997-5148
$119+

231 Grand St., New York City, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~9.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western City View Motor Inn Long Island City
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

3317 Greenpoint Ave., Long Island City, NY 11101 ~9.48 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Best Western Seaport Inn Downtown Best Western Seaport Inn Downtown - New York
+1-800-230-4134
$140+

33 Peck Slip, New York, NY 10038
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~9.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Best Western Arena Hotel Best Western Arena Hotel : 1324 Atlantic Blvd.
+1-800-997-5148
$105+

1324 Atlantic Blvd., Brooklyn, NY 11216
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~12.58 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Bayside Inn
+1-800-997-5149
$85+

220 33 Northern Blvd., Bayside, NY 11361
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Suburban hotel
  • 46 rooms in property
~15.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Jamaica Inn in Jamaica
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

87 07 Van Wyck Expwy., Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Economy Airport property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~15.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Gregory Hotel
+1-800-997-5148
$159+

8315 4th Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11209
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 6 suites
~15.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Inn at Ramsey : 1315 Route 17 South
+1-800-997-5149
$68+

1315 Route 17 South, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~16.44 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Nyack on Hudson
+1-800-230-4134
$71+

26 Route 59, Nyack, NY 10960
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~18.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Kennedy Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5148
$106+

14425 153rd Ln, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Brooklyn Bay Hotel - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149
$110+

3003 Emmons Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11023
  • Affordable Oceanfront hotel
  • Check-in: 2PM
~18.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Riverview Inn & Suites in Rahway
+1-800-230-4134
$80+

1747 Paterson St., Rahway, NJ 07065
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star hotel
  • 74 sleeping rooms in hotel
~20.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Morristown Inn : 270 South St.
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

270 South St., Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Mill River Manor
+1-800-997-5149
$101+

173 Sunrise Highway, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~24.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Rockaway Hotel in Rockaway
+1-800-230-4134
$50+

14 Green Pond Rd., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 3.0/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • 2 floors in property
~24.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western : 101 New World Way
+1-800-997-5148
$64+

101 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 2-star Highway property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~28.76 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Woodbury Inn
+1-800-997-5149
$79+

7940 Jericho Turnpike, Woodbury, NY 11797
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 98 rooms
~29.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Hazlet Inn in Hazlet
+1-800-230-4134
$84+

3215 Highwayh 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 2-star Beach hotel
  • Hotel has 2 suites
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western
+1-800-997-5148
$59+

764 Route 18 North, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Two-star Highway property
  • Check-in: 3:00 pm
~34.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Best Western Princeton Manor Inn & Suites - Monmouth Junction
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

4191 Us Highway 1, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Economical Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~42.54 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >