Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Image of Hampton Inn Hampton Inn in Ridgefield Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Times Square North Hampton Inn Times Square North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 300 rooms
~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in property
~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square Central
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 West 41st St., New York, NY 10036
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 31 floors in property
~6.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Empire State Building Hampton Inn Empire State Building
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn New York Chelsea Hampton Inn New York Chelsea : 108 West 24th St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 144 rooms in hotel
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Hotel has 160 rooms
~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk - Harrison
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 65 rooms in property
~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Low priced Airport property
  • Free breakfast available
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown : 125 Flatbush Ave. Extension
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites in Yonkers
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~12.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Airport hotel
  • 151 rooms in hotel
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites - Fairfield
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • Comp. Breakfast
~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet - Nanuet
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star property
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430 ~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North : 3737 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Hotel has 87 rooms
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 6 suites in property
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Economy Highway property
  • 80 sleeping rooms in hotel
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Denville
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • 3 conference rooms in property
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn - Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00pm
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • 154 sleeping rooms in hotel
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 107 sleeping rooms in hotel
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 2pm
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj - Princeton
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 6 suites in property
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia - Islandia
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1600 Veterans Memorial Highway, Islandia, NY 11749
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Check-in time: 3pm
~44.95 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >