Hampton Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hampton Inn Logo Hampton Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hampton Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hampton Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hampton Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hampton Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hampton Inn in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Hampton InnHampton Inn - Ridgefield Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
100 Route 46 East, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~1.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn : 304 Paterson Plank Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
304 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Check in time: 03:00PM
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Times Square NorthHampton Inn Times Square North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
851 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • 300 rooms in property
~6.38 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square South - New York
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
337 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~6.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Times Square Central : 220 West 41st St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
220 West 41st St., New York, NY 10036
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~6.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hampton Inn Empire State BuildingHampton Inn Empire State Building - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
59 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 03:00 PM
~7.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area HotelHampton Inn Madison Square Garden Area Hotel : 116 West 31 St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
116 West 31 St., New York, NY 10001
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~7.28 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hampton Inn New York ChelseaHampton Inn New York Chelsea in New York
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
108 West 24th St., New York, NY 10011
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~7.51 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan / United Nations
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
231 233 East 43rd St., New York, NY 10017
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 148 rooms in hotel
~7.52 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Manhattan Soho Nyc
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
54 Watts St., New York, NY 10013
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~8.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Newark / Harrison Riverwalk
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
100 Passaic Ave., Harrison, NJ 07029
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~9.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Seaport Financial District - New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
320 Pearl St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 9 floors in hotel
~9.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn La Guardia Airport in East Elmhurst
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
102 40 Ditmars Blvd., East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Cheap Airport hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
~10.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Brooklyn Downtown - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Flatbush Ave. Extension, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has a green policy Learn more
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Yonkers Hampton Inn & Suites - Yonkers
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
160 Corporate Blvd., Yonkers, NY 10701
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~12.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1128 38 Spring St., Elizabeth, NJ 07207
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~13.65 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites : 118 124 Route 46 East
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
118 124 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~14.08 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Nanuet
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
260 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Highway property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~17.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites New York / Staten Island - Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1120 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites - Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
290 Rte 17 South & Corporate Dr., Mahwah, NJ 07430~17.78 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains Tarrytown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
200 West Main St., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 156 rooms in property
~18.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn White Plains / Tarrytown
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
200 Tarrytown Rd., Elmsford, NY 10523
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 7 floors in property
~18.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Linden
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
501 West Edgar Rd., Linden, NJ 07036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Fitness center on property
~18.91 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Parsippany North
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
3737 Route 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Highway property
  • 87 rooms in property
~21.17 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Parsippany
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
One Hilton Court, Parsippany, NJ 07054
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Hotel has 6 floors
~21.60 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Garden City - Garden City
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1 North Ave., Garden City, NY 11530
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~21.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Jericho Westbury - Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
120 Jericho Tpke, Westbury, NY 11753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Two-star Highway property
  • Free breakfast
~24.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Denville
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
350 Morris Ave., Denville, NJ 07834
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Fitness + Health Center
~24.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn in Rockville Centre
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
125 Merrick Rd., Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
~24.45 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Woodbridge
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
370 Us 9 North, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • 7 meeting rooms in hotel
~25.11 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn South Plainfield : 205 New World Way
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
205 New World Way, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~28.64 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn & Suites Stamford : 26 Mill River St.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
26 Mill River St., Stamford, CT 06902
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~29.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Commack : 680 Commack Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
680 Commack Rd., Commack, NY 11725
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 5 floors in hotel
~39.20 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Neptune
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
4 Mcnamara Dr., Neptune, NJ 07753
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Affordable Highway property
  • Hotel has 11 suites
~43.36 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Princeton Nj : 4385 Us 1 South
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
4385 Us 1 South, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 3 floors in property
~44.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Middletown - Middletown
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
20 Crystal Run Crossing, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 6 suites in hotel
~44.74 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hampton Inn Islandia in Islandia
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
1600 Veterans Memorial Highway, Islandia, NY 11749
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
~44.95 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >