Star Rating
Hotel Name
Price Range (USD)to
Amenities

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Holiday Inn Hasbrouck Heights : 283 Route 17 South
+1-888-690-5281
283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604 ~1.63 miles northwest of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 7 conference rooms in property
From$149
Very Good 4.0 /5Hotel Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Gwb Fort Lee
+1-800-230-4134
2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 ~2.19 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj - Carlstadt
+1-800-997-5148
100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072 ~2.23 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00pm
From$84
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-888-690-5247
2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047 ~4.04 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale property
  • 126 sleeping rooms in hotel
Holiday Inn Secaucus - Secaucus 300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094 ~4.10 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 7 suites in hotel
From$119
Very Good 4.0 /5Latest Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Saddle Brook in Saddle Brook 129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 ~5.14 miles northwest of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 156 sleeping rooms in hotel
Holiday Inn Express Paramus 50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652 ~5.61 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
From$114
Very Good 4.0 /5Latest Reviews Call
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street 440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019 ~6.07 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 4 suites in property
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side : 538 West 48th St.
+1-800-997-5148
538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036 ~6.19 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 177 rooms
From$129
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Times Square in New York
+1-888-690-5247
343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018 ~6.70 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 04:00pm
From$87
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Holiday Inn New York City Times Square : 585 8th Ave. 585 8th Ave., New York, NY 10018 ~6.82 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Convention Center hotel
  • 15 floors in property
Holiday Inn Express New York City Fifth Avenue : 15 West 45th St.
+1-800-997-5149
15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036 ~7.01 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
From$159
Very Good 4.0 /5Guest Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden : 232 West 29th St. 232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001 ~7.18 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 14 floors
From$113
Very Good 4.0 /5Recent Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South
+1-800-230-4134
60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018 ~7.22 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea in New York 125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001 ~7.42 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 25 floors in hotel
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View in Long Island City 3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101 ~8.53 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 3 conference rooms in property
From$93
Very Good 4.5 /5Review Score Call
Holiday Inn Lower East Side - New York City 150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002 ~9.29 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street : 51 Nassau St. 51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038 ~9.62 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in property
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District in New York 99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006 ~9.62 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • High-end Downtown property
  • 492 rooms in property
From$81
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne in Totowa 1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512 ~9.85 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street - New York City 126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005 ~9.86 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Check-in time: 4:00pm
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth : 59 40 55th Rd.
+1-888-690-5247
59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378 ~10.86 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • 115 rooms in property
From$109
Average 3.5 /5Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Brooklyn Downtown - Brooklyn
+1-888-305-3366
300 Schermerhorn St., Brooklyn, NY 11217 ~11.39 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Access to gym on-site
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport : 37 10 114th St. 37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368 ~11.71 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn : 625 Union St.
+1-888-690-5281
625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215 ~11.98 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 9 floors in hotel
From$119
Very Good 4.0 /5Hotel Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-230-4134
113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368 ~12.54 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star property
  • Airport shuttle available
From$122
Very Good 4.0 /5Hotel Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Newark Airport 450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114 ~12.57 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
Holiday Inn Orangeburg 329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962 ~14.75 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-888-305-3366
946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446 ~15.84 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Inexpensive Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Parsippany Fairfield 707 U South Highway 46 East, Parsippany, NJ 07054 ~17.31 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
Holiday Inn Express in Haskell 303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420 ~18.00 miles northwest of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
From$72
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-230-4134
153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434 ~18.35 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island : 300 Wild Ave.
+1-800-997-5148
300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314 ~19.54 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Gym is available on property
From$86
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Roslyn 1053 Northern Blvd., Roslyn, NY 11576 ~20.04 miles east of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 60 rooms in property
From$100
Terrible 1.5 /5Review Score Call
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway in Carteret 1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008 ~20.13 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Shuttle from airport available
Holiday Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149
154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422 ~20.19 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Airport property
  • Hotel has 201 rooms
Holiday Inn Clark - Clark
+1-888-690-5281
36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066 ~20.34 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 8 meeting rooms in hotel
From$84
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Holiday Inn
+1-800-230-4134
874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001 ~22.79 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook 1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563 ~24.03 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 2-star Suburban hotel
  • 107 rooms in property
From$119
Very Good 4.0 /5Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Westbury 369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514 ~24.04 miles east of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway : 4701 Stelton Rd.
+1-888-305-3366
4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080 ~28.75 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 7 conference rooms in property
From$79
Very Good 4.0 /5Read Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Plainview : 215 Sunnyside Blvd. 215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803 Website ~30.30 miles east of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd. 2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566 ~30.32 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Riverfront property
  • 5 floors in property
Holiday Inn Hazlet in Hazlet
+1-800-230-4134
2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730 ~30.40 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 2 floors in property
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco - Mount Kisco
+1-800-997-5148
1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549 ~30.56 miles northeast of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
Holiday Inn Express & Suites in Mt Arlington
+1-888-690-5247
176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856 ~31.37 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 3 floors
From$99
Very Good 4.5 /5Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center in East Brunswick
+1-888-305-3366
4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816 ~31.89 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites : 1106 Rt. 9w
+1-800-997-5149
1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922 ~34.18 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale property
  • Check in: 3:00 PM
From$110
Very Good 4.0 /5Latest Reviews Call
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area - Budd Lake
+1-888-690-5281
1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828 ~35.89 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 5 floors
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Chester - Chester 2 Bryle Place, Chester, NY 10918 ~37.44 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Two-star Rural hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
From$79
Very Good 4.0 /5Review Score Call

Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing
Back to Top