Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Exterior of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights - Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134
$149+

283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5148
$101+

2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Highway property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj
+1-800-997-5149
$84+

100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134
$90+

2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • Hotel has 126 rooms
~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday InnHoliday Inn : 300 Plaza Dr.
+1-800-997-5148
$149+

300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 7 suites in property
~4.09 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook : 129 Pehle Ave.
+1-800-997-5149
$90+

129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 156 sleeping rooms in hotel
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus
+1-800-230-4134
$90+

50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • 2 suites in property
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street - New York
+1-800-997-5148
$159+

440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side
+1-800-997-5149
$84+

538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square - New York
+1-800-230-4134
$100+

343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 210 sleeping rooms in hotel
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Times Square South : 585 West 8th Ave.
+1-800-997-5148
$179+

585 West 8th Ave., New York, NY 100118
  • Mid-scale Convention Center property
  • Check-in time: 3:00PM
~6.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5149
$111+

15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 3 suites in property
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134
$113+

232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South
+1-800-997-5148
$90+

60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~7.22 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street : 30 32 West 31st St.
+1-800-997-5149
$126+

30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 20 floors in property
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 25 floors
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148
$75+

3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho
+1-800-997-5149
$122+

138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 227 rooms in property
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Expensive Downtown property
  • Check in: 3:00PM
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148
$77+

51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 2 suites in property
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District
+1-800-997-5149
$102+

99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • 4-star Downtown property
  • Hotel has an eco-friendly policy Learn more
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Fitness center on property
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street : 126 Water St.
+1-800-997-5148
$83+

126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 27 floors in property
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Brooklyn Downtown - Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134
$100+

300 Schermerhorn St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~11.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport in Corona
+1-800-997-5148
$149+

37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • 3 meeting rooms in hotel
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149
$79+

625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga
+1-800-230-4134
$122+

113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star property
  • 85 rooms in hotel
~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport : 450 Rt 1 South
+1-800-997-5148
$74+

450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg in Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5149
$99+

329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134
$19+

946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express : 303 Union Ave.
+1-800-997-5148
$67+

303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport
+1-800-997-5149
$135+

153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • 3 star Airport property
  • 129 rooms in property
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-997-5148
$51+

1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 117 rooms
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149
$129+

154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Airport property
  • 6 floors in property
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark in Clark
+1-800-230-4134
$84+

36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 191 sleeping rooms in hotel
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn in Avenel
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 180 rooms in property
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook : 1 Sunrise Highway
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban property
  • Hotel has 4 suites
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury : 369 Old Country Rd.
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Gym is available on property
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway - South Plainfield
+1-800-997-5148
$79+

4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Three Star Highway hotel
  • 3 suites in property
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview in Plainview
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • 8 meeting rooms in property
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134
$89+

2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • 3-star Riverfront hotel
  • 76 rooms in property
~30.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet in Hazlet
+1-800-997-5148
$69+

2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in hotel
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco
+1-800-997-5149
$119+

1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-230-4134
$85+

176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center
+1-800-997-5148
$84+

4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • 50 suites in hotel
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset in Somerset
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites : 1106 Rt. 9w
+1-800-230-4134
$110+

1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area
+1-800-997-5148
$70+

1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • 4 meeting rooms in hotel
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >