Holiday Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Holiday Inn Logo Holiday Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Holiday Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Holiday Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Holiday Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Holiday Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Holiday Inn in or near Little Ferry

Image of Holiday Inn Hasbrouck HeightsHoliday Inn Hasbrouck Heights
+1-800-230-4134
$149+

283 Route 17 South, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 8 suites in hotel
~1.63 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Gwb Fort LeeHoliday Inn Gwb Fort Lee in Fort Lee
+1-800-997-5148
$101+

2339 Route 4 East, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~2.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt NjHoliday Inn Express & Suites Carlstadt Nj : 100 Paterson Plank Rd.
+1-800-997-5149
$84+

100 Paterson Plank Rd., Carlstadt, NJ 07072
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale property
  • Check in: 3:00pm
~2.23 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express North BergenHoliday Inn Express North Bergen : 2600 Tonnelle Ave.
+1-800-230-4134
$90+

2600 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047~4.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday InnHoliday Inn : 300 Plaza Dr.
+1-800-997-5148
$149+

300 Plaza Dr., Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 161 rooms in hotel
~4.09 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Saddle BrookHoliday Inn Saddle Brook - Saddle Brook
+1-800-997-5149
$90+

129 Pehle Ave., Saddle Brook, NJ 07663
  • 2.5/5, Poor Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
~5.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn Express ParamusHoliday Inn Express Paramus : 50 Route 17 North
+1-800-230-4134
$90+

50 Route 17 North, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Downtown property
  • Free breakfast available
~5.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 57th StreetHoliday Inn New York City Midtown 57th Street : 440 West 57th St.
+1-800-997-5148
$159+

440 West 57th St., New York, NY 10019
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 4 suites in property
~6.07 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan West Side - New York
+1-800-997-5149
$84+

538 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check in: 03:00 PM
~6.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Times Square - New York
+1-800-230-4134
$100+

343 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • 36 floors in property
~6.70 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Times Square South
+1-800-997-5148
$179+

585 West 8th Ave., New York, NY 100118
  • Midscale Convention Center property
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~6.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Fifth Avenue in New York City
+1-800-997-5149
$111+

15 West 45th St., New York City, NY 10036
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 03:00PM
~7.02 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Madison Square Garden
+1-800-230-4134
$113+

232 West 29th St., New York, NY 10001
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • 14 floors in property
~7.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Manhattan Times Square South in New York
+1-800-997-5148
$90+

60 West 36th St., New York, NY 10018
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Hotel has 19 floors
~7.22 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Midtown 31st Street
+1-800-997-5149
$126+

30 32 West 31st St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 2 suites in hotel
~7.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue ChelseaHoliday Inn Nyc Manhattan 6th Avenue Chelsea : 125 West 26th St.
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

125 West 26th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Affordable Downtown hotel
  • Check in: 3:00 pm
~7.42 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Holiday Inn Long Island City Manhattan ViewHoliday Inn Long Island City Manhattan View
+1-800-997-5148
$75+

3905 29th St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • 5 suites in property
~8.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Soho - New York
+1-800-997-5149
$122+

138 Lafayette St., New York, NY 10013
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00 PM
~9.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Holiday Inn Lower East SideHoliday Inn Lower East Side
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

150 Delancey St., New York City, NY 10002
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • High-end Downtown hotel
  • Check in time: 3:00PM
~9.29 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn New York City Wall Street
+1-800-997-5148
$77+

51 Nassau St., New York, NY 10038
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 113 rooms in property
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Manhattan Financial District
+1-800-997-5149
$102+

99 Washington St., New York, NY 10006
  • 4-star Downtown hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~9.62 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Totowa Wayne : 1 Route 46 Westbound
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

1 Route 46 Westbound, Totowa, NJ 07512
  • 3.5/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~9.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Wall Street : 126 Water St.
+1-800-997-5148
$83+

126 Water St., New York City, NY 10005
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth in Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

59 40 55th Rd., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Highway hotel
  • Gym is available on property
~10.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Brooklyn Downtown : 300 Schermerhorn St.
+1-800-230-4134
$150+

300 Schermerhorn St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 3 meeting rooms
~11.39 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Laguardia Airport
+1-800-997-5148
$149+

37 10 114th St., Corona, NY 11368
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Airport hotel
  • Hotel has 3 suites
~11.71 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149
$79+

625 Union St., Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 115 sleeping rooms in hotel
~11.98 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lga - Flushing
+1-800-230-4134
$122+

113 10 Horace Harding Expressway, Flushing, NY 11368~12.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Newark Airport
+1-800-997-5148
$74+

450 Rt 1 South, Newark, NJ 07114
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Airport property
  • Gym is available on property
~12.57 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Orangeburg
+1-800-997-5149
$99+

329 Route 303, Orangeburg, NY 10962
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 2 floors in hotel
~14.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Ramsey Mahwah
+1-800-230-4134
$19+

946 Route 17 North, Ramsey, NJ 07446
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low-priced Suburban property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 pm
~15.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express - Haskell
+1-800-997-5148
$67+

303 Union Ave., Haskell, NJ 07420
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in hotel
~18.00 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Kennedy Airport - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149
$135+

153 70 South Conduit Ave., Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • 3-star Airport hotel
  • Free breakfast available
~18.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Staten Island in Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

300 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in hotel
~19.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Carteret Rahway
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

1000 Roosevelt Ave., Carteret, NJ 07008
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
~20.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-997-5149
$129+

154 71 Brookville Blvd., Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • 3-star Airport property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~20.19 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Clark : 36 Valley Rd.
+1-800-230-4134
$84+

36 Valley Rd., Clark, NJ 07066
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 8 meeting rooms in property
~20.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn - Avenel
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

874 Route 1 North, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • Check-in: 3:00PM
~22.79 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Lynbrook
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

1 Sunrise Highway, Lynbrook, NY 11563
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 2-star Suburban property
  • 3 floors in hotel
~24.03 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Westbury
+1-800-230-4134
$99+

369 Old Country Rd., Carle Place, NY 11514
  • 3.5/5, Average Latest Reviews
  • 3-star property
  • Gym is available on property
~24.04 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn South Plainfield Piscataway : 4701 Stelton Rd.
+1-800-997-5148
$79+

4701 Stelton Rd., South Plainfield, NJ 07080
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
~28.75 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Plainview
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

215 Sunnyside Blvd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • 8 conference rooms in property
~30.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Peekskill : 2 John Walsh Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134
$95+

2 John Walsh Blvd., Peekskill, NY 10566
  • 3-star Riverfront property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~30.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Hazlet in Hazlet
+1-800-997-5148
$69+

2870 Highway 35, Hazlet, NJ 07730
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 121 rooms
~30.40 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Mt. Kisco - Mount Kisco
+1-800-997-5149
$119+

1 Holiday Inn Dr., Mount Kisco, NY 10549~30.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express & Suites
+1-800-230-4134
$85+

176 Howard Blvd., Mt Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~31.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Tower Center in East Brunswick
+1-800-997-5148
$84+

4 Tower Center Blvd., East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 4 floors
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Somerset in Somerset
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

195 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 11 meeting rooms
~33.01 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
+1-800-230-4134
$110+

1106 Rt. 9w, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922~34.18 Miles from Little Ferry center
Holiday Inn Budd Lake Rockaway Area in Budd Lake
+1-800-997-5148
$70+

1000 International Dr., Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 meeting rooms
~35.89 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >