Hilton Garden Inn Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Hilton Garden Inn Logo Hilton Garden Inn Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Hilton Garden Inn hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Hilton Garden Inn Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Hilton Garden Inn hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Hilton Garden Inn.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Hilton Garden Inn in or near Little Ferry

Photo of Hilton Garden Inn Ridgefield ParkHilton Garden Inn Ridgefield Park
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
70 Challenger Rd., Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Hotel has 4 meeting rooms
~1.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Secaucus / MeadowlandsHilton Garden Inn Secaucus / Meadowlands
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
875 Route 3 East, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban hotel
  • Hotel has 4 meeting rooms
~4.41 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn Central Park SouthHilton Garden Inn Central Park South
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
237 West 54th St., New York, NY 10019
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Check-in: 03:00
~6.43 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn Times SquareHilton Garden Inn Times Square : 790 Eighth Ave.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
790 Eighth Ave., New York, NY 10019
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 369 rooms in hotel
~6.53 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Hilton Garden Inn New York Times Square CentralHilton Garden Inn New York Times Square Central
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
136 West 42nd St., New York, NY 10019
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 36 floors
~6.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn New York / West 35th StreetHilton Garden Inn New York / West 35th Street in New York
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
63 West 35th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • Hotel has 298 rooms
~7.22 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Hilton Garden Inn New York / Manhattan Midtown EasHilton Garden Inn New York / Manhattan Midtown Eas : 206 East 52nd St.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
206 East 52nd St., New York, NY 10022
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • Fitness center on property
~7.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Hilton Garden Inn New York / ChelseaHilton Garden Inn New York / Chelsea
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
121 West 28th St., New York, NY 10001
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has 24 floors
~7.35 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn New York / Midtown Park Ave
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
45 East 33rd St., New York, NY 10016
  • Mid-scale Downtown hotel
  • 23 floors in hotel
~7.54 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Tribeca : 39 Ave. of The Americas
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
39 Ave. of The Americas, New York, NY 10013~8.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn : 15 Nevins Rd.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
15 Nevins Rd., Wayne, NJ 07470
  • Midscale Suburban hotel
  • 9 suites in hotel
~12.74 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn - Nanuet
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
270 West Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 8 suites in property
~17.26 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Queens / Jfk Airport
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
14818 134th St., Jamaica, NY 11430
  • Affordable Airport hotel
  • Shuttle to airport available
~17.56 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
1100 South Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Midscale property
~17.72 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Westbury
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1575 Privado Rd., Westbury, NY 11590
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Review Score
  • Three Star Suburban hotel
  • 4 floors in property
~24.67 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Rockaway - Rockaway
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
375 Mount Hope Ave., Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~26.82 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Edison / Raritan Center : 50 Raritan Center Pkwy.
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
50 Raritan Center Pkwy., Edison, NJ 08837
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Hotel has 5 floors
~27.32 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Melville : 1575 Round Swamp Rd.
+1-800-997-5149Check Rates
1575 Round Swamp Rd., Plainview, NY 11803
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • 4 floors in property
~31.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn Bridgewater : 500 Promenade Blvd.
+1-800-230-4134Check Rates
500 Promenade Blvd., Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • Affordable Suburban property
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
~33.14 Miles from Little Ferry center
Hilton Garden Inn
+1-800-997-5148Check Rates
560 Main Ave., Norwalk, CT 06851
  • 4.5/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~38.72 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >