Star Rating
Hotel Name
Price Range (USD) to
Amenities

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Comfort Inn : 725 River Rd.
+1-888-690-5281
725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020 ~3.85 miles east of Little Ferry center
  • Two-star Riverfront hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
From$149
Average 3.5 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Suites
+1-800-230-4134
1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047 ~5.30 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Suburban property
  • 5 floors in property
From$80
Average 3.5 /5 Guest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Central Park West - New York 31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023 ~5.88 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Downtown property
  • 13 floors in hotel
From$109
Average 3.0 /5 Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Midtown West : 548 West 48th St. 548 West 48th St., New York, NY 10036 ~6.16 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Downtown hotel
  • Hotel has a green policy See policy
From$85
Very good 4.0 /5 Guest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn & Suites Paramus - Paramus 211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652 ~6.34 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • Free breakfast
From$85
Very good 4.0 /5 Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Times Square South - New York 305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018 ~6.77 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • 20 floors in property
From$64
Very good 4.0 /5 Recent Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Chelsea in New York City
+1-800-997-5149
18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010 ~7.59 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Two star Downtown property
  • Free comp. breakfast
From$99
Average 3.5 /5 Latest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Long Island City : 4224 Crescent St.
+1-888-690-5281
4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101 ~8.47 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Inexpensive Downtown hotel
  • 80 rooms in hotel
From$95
Very good 4.0 /5 Reviews Call
Comfort Suites : 1348 Mccarter Highway
+1-800-230-4134
1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104 ~9.10 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Fitness + Health Center
From$75
Average 3.5 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Inn
+1-800-997-5148
136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002 ~9.13 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Low Cost property
From$75
Very good 4.0 /5 Guest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge
+1-888-690-5247
61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002 ~9.27 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Cheap Downtown property
  • 12 floors in property
From$99
Very good 4.0 /5 Hotel Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Near Financial District in New York City 154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002 ~9.59 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Downtown hotel
  • Fitness + Health Center
From$75
Very good 4.0 /5 Latest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. in East Elmhurst
+1-800-881-1523
2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370 ~9.86 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Two star Airport hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
From$100
Average 3.0 /5 Latest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport - Maspeth
+1-800-997-5149
60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378 ~10.80 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Airport shuttle available
From$80
Average 3.5 /5 Guest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal - Brooklyn 17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231 ~11.61 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Two-star Highway property
  • Hotel has 80 rooms
From$82
Very good 4.0 /5 Guest Reviews Call
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134
353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232 ~13.37 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Downtown property
  • Check in time: 0300PM
From$109
Very good 4.0 /5 Hotel Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Fairfield : 286 Route 46 East 286 Route 46 East, Fairfield, NJ 07004 ~13.53 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Highway property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
From$95
Average 3.5 /5 Reviews Call
Comfort Inn & Suites : 137 30 Redding St. 137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417 ~15.90 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Low Cost Airport hotel
  • 19 suites in hotel
From$109
Average 3.0 /5 Read Reviews Call
Comfort Suites Mahwah
+1-888-305-3366
220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430 ~17.73 miles north of Little Ferry center
  • 3 star Rural property
  • 2 meeting rooms in hotel
From$115
Very good 4.0 /5 Hotel Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Jfk - Jamaica
+1-800-881-1523
144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434 ~18.37 miles southeast of Little Ferry center
  • Low priced property
  • Shuttle to airport available
From$99
Average 3.0 /5 Hotel Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Staten Island : 310 Wild Ave. 310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314 ~19.55 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Economical Suburban property
  • 93 rooms in hotel
From$71
Very good 4.0 /5 Read Reviews Call
Comfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel 1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001 ~21.33 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Highway property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
From$80
Very good 4.0 /5 Recent Reviews Call
Comfort Inn Syosset in Syosset 24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791 ~27.64 miles east of Little Ferry center
  • Cheap Suburban property
  • Access to gym on-site
From$83
Very good 4.0 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-997-5148
750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748 ~31.05 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • Economy Suburban property
  • Free complimentary breakfast
From$95
Very good 4.0 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Inn Middletown Red Bank
+1-888-690-5247
750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748 ~31.86 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • 2 star Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
From$93
Very good 4.0 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Inn - Edison 831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817 ~31.89 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Low Cost Convention Center hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
From$68
Average 3.0 /5 Read Reviews Call
Comfort Suites East Brunswick - East Brunswick
+1-800-881-1523
555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 ~32.55 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Two star Convention Center property
  • Check-in time: 3:00 PM
From$80
Very good 4.0 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj in Somerset 255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873 ~33.24 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Mid-scale Suburban hotel
  • 5 floors in property
From$55
Very good 4.0 /5 Recent Reviews Call
Comfort Suites in North Brunswick 2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902 ~35.84 miles southwest of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Highway hotel
  • Fitness / Gym is on-site
From$75
Average 3.5 /5 Reviews Call
Comfort Suites Budd Lake in Budd Lake
+1-800-230-4134
102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828 ~35.96 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • Three Star hotel
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
From$89
Very good 4.0 /5 Hotel Reviews Call
Comfort Inn & Suites Hotel : 3 Centre Plaza
+1-800-997-5148
3 Centre Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724 ~38.92 miles south of Little Ferry center
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 3 meeting rooms in property
Comfort Inn & Suites in Goshen 20 Hatfield Ln, Goshen, NY 10924 ~40.97 miles northwest of Little Ferry center
  • Midscale Suburban property
  • Fitness + Health Center
From$74
Average 3.5 /5 Review Score Call
Comfort Inn Hackettstown in Hackettstown
+1-888-305-3366
1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840 ~41.56 miles west of Little Ferry center
  • Affordable property
  • 4 suites in property
From$79
Average 3.0 /5 Reviews Call

Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing
Back to Top