Comfort Inns Hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Comfort Inns Logo Comfort Inns Little Ferry properties are provided below. Search for cheap and discount Comfort Inns hotel rooms in Little Ferry, NJ for your business gathering or personal travels. We list the best Comfort Inns Little Ferry hotels/motels so you can review the Little Ferry Comfort Inns hotel list below to find the perfect place. We will also provide Little Ferry, NJ hotels/motels that are comparable to the quality of Comfort Inns.
Need 5+ Rooms? Get group bids from hotels in Little Ferry NJ

Check Availability Rooms Check-In Check-Out  
Show Calendar Show Calendar Start My Search >
(select the discounts you qualify for)
Star Rating




Hotel Name

Price Range (USD)
to
Amenities







Set My Filter

All Comfort Inns in or near Little Ferry

Image of Comfort InnComfort Inn in Edgewater
+1-800-230-4134
$130+

725 River Rd., Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Two-star Riverfront property
  • Hotel has 63 rooms
~3.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort SuitesComfort Suites
+1-800-997-5148
$80+

1200 Tonnelle Ave., North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban hotel
  • Check in time: 03:00 PM
~5.30 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Central Park WestComfort Inn Central Park West in New York
+1-800-997-5149
$109+

31 West 71 St., New York, NY 10023
  • 3 star Downtown property
  • Complimentary breakfast is offered
~5.88 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Midtown WestComfort Inn Midtown West - New York City
+1-800-230-4134
$98+

548 West 48th St., New York City, NY 10036~6.16 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn & Suites ParamusComfort Inn & Suites Paramus in Paramus
+1-800-997-5148
$85+

211 Rte 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Affordable Downtown property
  • 14 suites in hotel
~6.34 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Inn Times Square SouthComfort Inn Times Square South : 305 West 39th St.
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

305 West 39th St., New York, NY 10018
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 20 floors in hotel
~6.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn ChelseaComfort Inn Chelsea in New York City
+1-800-230-4134
$119+

18 20 West 25th St., New York City, NY 10010
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Economy Downtown hotel
  • 17 suites in hotel
~7.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Long Island CityComfort Inn Long Island City : 4224 Crescent St.
+1-800-997-5148
$95+

4224 Crescent St., Long Island City, NY 11101
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Low Cost Downtown property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~8.47 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

1348 Mccarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07104
  • 3.5/5, Average Reviews
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Comp. Breakfast
~9.10 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn
+1-800-230-4134
$75+

136 Ludlow St., Manhattan New York, NY 10002~9.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Manhattan Bridge - New York
+1-800-997-5148
$99+

61 63 Chrystie St., New York, NY 10002
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Low-priced Downtown hotel
  • Free complimentary breakfast
~9.27 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Near Financial District : 154 Madison St.
+1-800-997-5149
$85+

154 Madison St., New York City, NY 10002
  • Midscale Downtown property
  • Hotel has 44 rooms
~9.59 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Laguardia Airport 83rd St. in East Elmhurst
+1-800-230-4134
$100+

2345 83rd St., East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Low Cost Airport property
  • Shuttle from airport available
~9.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Airport
+1-800-997-5148
$80+

60 30 Maurice Ave., Maspeth, NY 11378
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Mid-scale Highway hotel
  • Check-in time: 4:00 PM
~10.80 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Brooklyn Cruise Terminal in Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5149
$82+

17 Seabring St., Brooklyn, NY 11231
  • 3.5/5, Average Hotel Reviews
  • Two-star Highway property
  • Gym / Fitness Center Available
~11.61 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn BrooklynComfort Inn Brooklyn in Brooklyn
+1-800-230-4134
$69+

279 Butler St., Brooklyn, NY 11217
  • 3.5/5, Average Review Score
  • Mid-scale Suburban property
  • Check-in: 3:00 PM
~11.77 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn - Brooklyn
+1-800-997-5148
$109+

353 38th St., Brooklyn, NY 11232
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • Three Star Downtown hotel
  • 77 sleeping rooms in hotel
~13.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites
+1-800-997-5149
$85+

137 30 Redding St., Ozone Park, NY 11417
  • 3.0/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • Low Cost Airport property
  • Airport shuttle available
~15.90 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Nanuet
+1-800-230-4134
$95+

425 East Route 59, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • 156 sleeping rooms in hotel
~17.13 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Mahwah
+1-800-997-5148
$59+

220 Sr 17, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Recent Reviews
  • 3 star Rural property
  • Hotel has 2 meeting rooms
~17.73 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Jfk
+1-800-997-5149
$99+

144 36 153rd Lane, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • Low-priced hotel
  • Check in time: 4:00 PM
~18.37 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Staten IslandComfort Inn Staten Island
+1-800-230-4134
$78+

310 Wild Ave., Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Read Reviews
  • Cheap Suburban hotel
  • Free comp. breakfast
~19.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Image of Comfort Suites Woodbridge / AvenelComfort Suites Woodbridge / Avenel : 1275 Route 1 & 9 South
+1-800-997-5148
$75+

1275 Route 1 & 9 South, Avenel, NJ 07001
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • Check in time: 3pm
~21.33 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn Syosset by Choice HotelsComfort Inn Syosset by Choice Hotels in Syosset
+1-800-997-5149
$105+

24 Oak Dr., Syosset, NY 11791
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low Cost Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
~27.66 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Middletown
+1-800-230-4134
$95+

750 Highway 35 South, Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Guest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~31.05 Miles from Little Ferry center
Photo of Comfort Inn Middletown Red BankComfort Inn Middletown Red Bank in Middletown
+1-800-997-5148
$82+

750 State Route 35 (South), Middletown, NJ 07748
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Latest Reviews
  • Economy Suburban hotel
  • 2 floors in property
~31.86 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn : 831 Route 1 South
+1-800-997-5149
$57+

831 Route 1 South, Edison, NJ 08817
  • 3.0/5, Average Read Reviews
  • Low priced Convention Center hotel
  • Hotel has 3 floors
~31.89 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites East Brunswick : 555 Old Bridge Turnpike
+1-800-230-4134
$60+

555 Old Bridge Turnpike, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Reviews
  • Low priced Convention Center property
  • 3 floors in property
~32.55 Miles from Little Ferry center
Exterior of Comfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick NjComfort Inn & Suites Somerset / New Brunswick Nj - Somerset
+1-800-997-5148
$62+

255 Davidson Ave., Somerset, NJ 08873
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Review Score
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast available
~33.24 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites in North Brunswick
+1-800-997-5149
$70+

2880 Us Highway 1 North, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 3.5/5, Average Recent Reviews
  • Affordable Highway hotel
  • 3 floors in hotel
~35.84 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Suites Budd Lake
+1-800-230-4134
$89+

102 Us Highway 46, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
  • 4.0/5, Very Good Hotel Reviews
  • 3 star property
  • Gym is available on property
~35.96 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites Hotel in Tinton Falls
+1-800-997-5148
$55+

3 Centre Plaza, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • 3 star Suburban hotel
  • 3 floors in property
~38.92 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn & Suites - Goshen
+1-800-997-5149
$75+

20 Hatfield Lane, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 3.5/5, Average Guest Reviews
  • 3-star Suburban property
  • Free breakfast
~40.85 Miles from Little Ferry center
Comfort Inn Hackettstown - Hackettstown
+1-800-230-4134
$79+

1925 Route 57 West, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 3.0/5, Average Reviews
  • Affordable hotel
  • Free breakfast
~41.56 Miles from Little Ferry center


Next: Show All Available Comparable Hotels with Pricing >